Dates |
Name |
Location |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
Cooper's Hawl Spring Invite |
Melbourne, AR |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
DBU Patriot Classic |
Dallas, TX |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
Hanny Stanislaus Invitational |
Turlock, CA |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
Huntsville Toyota Bearkat Inv. |
Montgomery, TX |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
Music City Invite @ Trevecca |
Old Hickory , TN |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
Phoenix Invitational |
|
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
William Woods Spring Invite |
Fulton, MO |
Apr 1-2, 2019 |
Tennessee River Rumble |
Lenoir City, TN |
Apr 2-3, 2019 |
Blue River Classic |
|
Apr 5-6, 2019 |
Benedictine Quad Match |
West Chicago, IL |
Apr 5-6, 2019 |
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational |
Normal, IL |
Apr 5-6, 2019 |
Otter Creek Intercollegiate |
|
Apr 6-7, 2019 |
Bethel Spring Invitational |
Newton, KS |
Apr 6-7, 2019 |
Upike Spring Invite |
Prestonburg, KY |
Apr 6, 2019 |
Midland Open |
Oakland, NE |
Apr 7-8, 2019 |
ASC Conference Preview |
Kerrville, TX |
Apr 7-8, 2019 |
Dickinson State Spring Invite |
Rapid City, SD |
Apr 7-8, 2019 |
KWC Panther Invite |
Owensboro, KY |
Apr 7-8, 2019 |
MEC Spring Classic |
Urbana, OH |
Apr 7-8, 2019 |
Loras Spring Invite |
|
Apr 8, 2019 |
Saints Spring Classic |
Grand Rapids, MI |
Apr 8, 2019 |
Steven Tyler Intercollegiate |
Portage, MI |
Apr 8-9, 2019 |
Midway Eagle Invitational |
Frankfort, KY |
Apr 8-9, 2019 |
Roadrunner Classic |
Rocky Face, GA |
Apr 8-9, 2019 |
Wildcat Cup |
Indianapolis, IN |
Apr 8-9, 2019 |
Mustang Intercollegiate |
Goodyear,, AZ |
Apr 8-9, 2019 |
Corban Spring Invite |
Salem, OR |
Apr 8-10, 2019 |
Cal Pac Championship |
Sparks, NV |
Apr 9-10, 2019 |
Red Raider Cup |
|
Apr 11, 2019 |
Grove City MBA Invitational |
Grove City, PA |
Apr 11-12, 2019 |
Lemoyne's Mike Bello Spring In |
Syracuse, NY |
Apr 12, 2019 |
Shootout at Stonehedge |
Augusta, MI |
Apr 12-13, 2019 |
Augustana Invitational |
|
Apr 12-13, 2019 |
ODU Bill Blazer Memorial |
Pataskala, OH |
Apr 12-13, 2019 |
Pilot Spring Invitational |
South Bend, IN |
Apr 13, 2019 |
A.C. Eddy Invitational |
|
Apr 13, 2019 |
WLC Spring Invitational |
Waukesha, WI |
Apr 13-14, 2019 |
UIS Spring Invite |
Springfield, IL |
Apr 13-14, 2019 |
Dr. Tim Brown Invitational |
Ballston Spa, NY |
Apr 13-14, 2019 |
NWC Spring Classic |
Olympia, WA |
Apr 14-16, 2019 |
SSC Men's Championship |
Dade City, FL |
Apr 15, 2019 |
Ackerman-Allen Shootout |
W. Lafayette, IN |
Apr 15-16, 2019 |
Beu/Mussatto Invitational |
Macomb, IL |
Apr 15-16, 2019 |
River States Conf Championship |
Union, KY |
Apr 15-16, 2019 |
SBU Invitational |
Bolivar, MO |
Apr 15-16, 2019 |
Sterling Spring Invitational |
Hutcninson, KS |
Apr 16, 2019 |
IWU Spring Tiger Classic |
Ft. Madison , IA |
Apr 16, 2019 |
Knight Invite |
Grand Rapids, MI |
Apr 18, 2019 |
Blue Hawk Spring Invite |
Dickinson, ND |
Apr 19-20, 2019 |
Blue Boy Invitational |
Springfield, IL |
Apr 19-20, 2019 |
GLIAC Golf Championship |
Augusta, MI |
Apr 19-20, 2019 |
ONU Spring Invitational |
Saint Anne, IL |
Apr 21-23, 2019 |
RMAC Men's Championship |
Chandler, AZ |
Apr 22, 2019 |
Wildcat Invitational |
Noblesville , IN |
Apr 22-23, 2019 |
CCC Championships |
Bend, OR |
Apr 22-23, 2019 |
SCAC Men's Championship |
Blanco, TX |
Apr 23-24, 2019 |
WHAC Men's Championship |
Augusta, MI |
Apr 25, 2019 |
Benedictine vs. Dominican |
Wheaton, IL |
Apr 27-28, 2019 |
13th Annual Oswego Spring Inv. |
Oswego, NY |
Apr 27-28, 2019 |
NWC Men's Championship |
Walla Walla, WA |
Apr 28-30, 2019 |
Sun Conference Championship |
Dade City, FL |
Apr 28-29, 2019 |
NACC Men's Spring Championship |
Aurora, IL |
Apr 29-30, 2019 |
AII/RRAC Conference |
San Antonio, TX |
Apr 29-30, 2019 |
CCAC Championship |
Lemont, IL |
Apr 29-30, 2019 |
Crossroads League Championship |
South Bend, IN |
Apr 29-30, 2019 |
KCAC Conference Championship |
Garden City, KS |
Apr 29-30, 2019 |
North Star Conf. Championship |
Bellevue, MO |