Schooner Fall Classic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 5 to Oct. 7, 2013
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Toby Keith Foundation @ Norman, OK
  • Women's Collegiate event at Belmar Golf Club in Norman, Oklahoma. This is the inaugural Schooner Fall Classic. Event will benefit the Toby Keith Foundation and OK Kids Korral.

Tee Times for Round 2

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Ale Walker / Kentucky April McCoy / TCU Iman Nordin / Texas State
2. 8:38 am (1) Sarah Harris / Kentucky Chaney Uhles / TCU Lejan Lewthwaite / Texas State
3. 8:46 am (1) Cylia Damerau / Kentucky Sanna Nuutinen / TCU Mara Puisite / Texas State
4. 8:54 am (1) Haley Mills / Kentucky Kortnie Maxoutopoulis / TCU Ali Cowan / Texas State
5. 9:02 am (1) Liz Breed / Kentucky Alex White / TCU Maty Monzingo / Texas State
6. 9:10 am (1) Anna Sophia Bohmer / Florida State Raksha Phadke / Kent State Isabel Southard / Denver
7. 9:18 am (1) Lydia Gumm / Florida State Mackenzie DiPietro / Kent State Mariell Bruun / Denver
8. 9:26 am (1) Alex Milan / Florida State Jennifer Ha / Kent State Rachael Watton / Denver
9. 9:34 am (1) Matilda Castren / Florida State Josee Doyon / Kent State Elyse Smidinger / Denver
10. 9:42 am (1) Laure Castelain / Florida State Taylor Kim / Kent State Tonje Daffinrud / Denver
11. 9:50 am (1) Amy Ruengmateekhun / Oklahoma State Dani Ordonez / Arizona State Elise Bradley / LSU
12. 9:58 am (1) Casie Cathrea / Oklahoma State Monica Vaughn / Arizona State Nadine Dreher / LSU
13. 10:06 am (1) Isabella Deilert / Oklahoma State Noemi Jimenez / Arizona State Ali Lucas / LSU
14. 10:14 am (1) Lauren Falley / Oklahoma State Laura Blanco / Arizona State Caroline Nistrup / LSU
15. 10:22 am (1) Jayde Panos / Oklahoma State Justine Lee / Arizona State Madelene Sagstrom / LSU
16. 8:30 am (10) Chelsea Mocio / Texas A&M Lindsey McCurdy / SMU Emily Collins / Oklahoma
17. 8:38 am (10) Andrea Jonama / Texas A&M Alexandra Rossi / SMU Chirapat Jao-Javanil / Oklahoma
18. 8:46 am (10) Bianca Fabrizio / Texas A&M Jenny Haglund / SMU Kaitlyn Rohrback / Oklahoma
19. 8:54 am (10) Natalie Reeves / Texas A&M Jennifer Park / SMU AC Tanguay / Oklahoma
20. 9:02 am (10) Katerina Ruzickova / Texas A&M Elena Villamil / SMU Alexandra Kaui / Oklahoma
21. 9:10 am (10) Somin Lee / Pepperdine Mary Ellen Shuman / Georgia Victoria Uresti / Texas Tech
22. 9:18 am (10) Alessandra Arza / Pepperdine Sammi Lee / Georgia Hannah Arnold / Texas Tech
23. 9:26 am (10) Liv Cheng / Pepperdine Rocio Sanchez / Georgia Elin Arvidsson / Texas Tech
24. 9:34 am (10) Marissa Chow / Pepperdine Harang Lee / Georgia Stephanie Bertelsen / Texas Tech
25. 9:42 am (10) Grace Na / Pepperdine Manuela Carbajo / Georgia Kimmy Hill / Texas Tech
26. 9:50 am (10) Raegan Bremer / Houston Courtney Ferguson / Houston Maggie Neece  IND  / Oklahoma