Schooner Fall Classic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 5 to Oct. 7, 2013
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Toby Keith Foundation @ Norman, OK
  • Women's Collegiate event at Belmar Golf Club in Norman, Oklahoma. This is the inaugural Schooner Fall Classic. Event will benefit the Toby Keith Foundation and OK Kids Korral.

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Iman Nordin / Texas State Raksha Phadke / Kent State Alessandra Arza / Pepperdine
2. 8:38 am (1) Lejan Lewthwaite / Texas State Mackenzie DiPietro / Kent State Somin Lee / Pepperdine
3. 8:46 am (1) Ali Cowan / Texas State Jennifer Ha / Kent State Grace Na / Pepperdine
4. 8:54 am (1) Mara Puisite / Texas State Josee Doyon / Kent State Liv Cheng / Pepperdine
5. 9:02 am (1) Maty Monzingo / Texas State Taylor Kim / Kent State Marissa Chow / Pepperdine
6. 9:10 am (1) Kaitlyn Rohrback / Oklahoma Ale Walker / Kentucky Anna Sophia Bohmer / Florida State
7. 9:18 am (1) Emily Collins / Oklahoma Haley Mills / Kentucky Lydia Gumm / Florida State
8. 9:26 am (1) Chirapat Jao-Javanil / Oklahoma Sarah Harris / Kentucky Alex Milan / Florida State
9. 9:34 am (1) AC Tanguay / Oklahoma Cylia Damerau / Kentucky Laure Castelain / Florida State
10. 9:42 am (1) Alexandra Kaui / Oklahoma Liz Breed / Kentucky Matilda Castren / Florida State
11. 9:50 am (1) Elise Bradley / LSU Dani Ordonez / Arizona State Lauren Falley / Oklahoma State
12. 9:58 am (1) Nadine Dreher / LSU Laura Blanco / Arizona State Amy Ruengmateekhun / Oklahoma State
13. 10:06 am (1) Ali Lucas / LSU Monica Vaughn / Arizona State Casie Cathrea / Oklahoma State
14. 10:14 am (1) Madelene Sagstrom / LSU Noemi Jimenez / Arizona State Isabella Deilert / Oklahoma State
15. 10:22 am (1) Caroline Nistrup / LSU Justine Lee / Arizona State Jayde Panos / Oklahoma State
16. 8:30 am (10) Isabel Southard / Denver Chaney Uhles / TCU Chelsea Mocio / Texas A&M
17. 8:38 am (10) Rachael Watton / Denver April McCoy / TCU Andrea Jonama / Texas A&M
18. 8:46 am (10) Mariell Bruun / Denver Alex White / TCU Bianca Fabrizio / Texas A&M
19. 8:54 am (10) Elyse Smidinger / Denver Kortnie Maxoutopoulis / TCU Natalie Reeves / Texas A&M
20. 9:02 am (10) Tonje Daffinrud / Denver Sanna Nuutinen / TCU Katerina Ruzickova / Texas A&M
21. 9:10 am (10) Lindsey McCurdy / SMU Victoria Uresti / Texas Tech Mary Ellen Shuman / Georgia
22. 9:18 am (10) Alexandra Rossi / SMU Hannah Arnold / Texas Tech Rocio Sanchez / Georgia
23. 9:26 am (10) Jennifer Park / SMU Elin Arvidsson / Texas Tech Sammi Lee / Georgia
24. 9:34 am (10) Jenny Haglund / SMU Kimmy Hill / Texas Tech Harang Lee / Georgia
25. 9:42 am (10) Elena Villamil / SMU Stephanie Bertelsen / Texas Tech Manuela Carbajo / Georgia
26. 9:50 am (10) Raegan Bremer / Houston Courtney Ferguson / Houston Maggie Neece  IND  / Oklahoma