Central District Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 17 to Feb. 18, 2014
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Michigan State University @ Lakewood Ranch, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
27. 9:00 am (18a) Mary Mulcahy  IND  / Central Florida Morgan Ransom  IND  / Vanderbilt Lindsey McPherson  IND  / Michigan State
26. 9:00 am (18b) Lindsey McCurdy  IND  / SMU Emily Kurey  IND  / Louisville Sophie Kitchen  IND  / Minnesota
25. 9:00 am (17) Gabrielle Sacheli / Rutgers Theresa Ann Jedra  IND  / Indiana
24. 9:00 am (16) Jackie Mullens / Rutgers Kamryn Klawitter  IND  / Indiana Alyssa Albright  IND  / Oakland
23. 9:00 am (15a) Madelin Gedeon / Rutgers Camille Chevalier  IND  / Indiana Sarah Dolmovich  IND  / Chattanooga
22. 9:00 am (15b) Samantha Moyal / Rutgers Raegan Bremer / Houston Porsche Campbell  IND  / Chattanooga
21. 9:00 am (14) Taylor Clark / Rutgers Courtney Ferguson / Houston Morgan Salm  IND  / Toledo
20. 9:00 am (13) DeeDee Russell / Chattanooga Marianna Stepp / Oakland Andrea Rangel Guevara / UNCG
19. 9:00 am (12a) Isabella Loza / Chattanooga Morgan Smith / Oakland Kristin Powers / UNCG
18. 9:00 am (12b) Agathe Sauzon / Chattanooga Danielle Crilley / Oakland Maddi MacClurg / UNCG
17. 9:00 am (11) Emily McLennan / Chattanooga Haylee Zyber / Oakland Sammie Buchanan / UNCG
16. 9:00 am (10a) Jordan Britt / Chattanooga Kassandra Komma / Oakland Berglind Bjornsdottir / UNCG
15. 9:00 am (10b) Kate Hoops / Toledo Maria Mancini / Indiana Kristina Nhim / Notre Dame
14. 9:00 am (9a) Stephanie St-Jean / Toledo Sarah Dusman / Indiana Jordan Ferreira / Notre Dame
13. 9:00 am (9b) Jennifer Elsholz / Toledo Elizabeth Tong / Indiana Kelli Oride / Notre Dame
12. 9:00 am (8) Manisa Isavas / Toledo Ana Sanjuan / Indiana Talia Campbell / Notre Dame
11. 9:00 am (7a) Sathika Ruenreong / Toledo Marissa DeCola / Indiana Ashley Armstrong / Notre Dame
10. 9:00 am (7b) Alexandra Rossi / SMU Tara Lyons / Louisville Emie Peronnin / Minnesota
9. 9:00 am (6) Elena Villamil / SMU Louise Oxner / Louisville Banchalee Theinthong / Minnesota
8. 9:00 am (5a) Katie Page / SMU Katie Petrino / Louisville Anna Laorr / Minnesota
7. 9:00 am (5b) Jennifer Park / SMU Emily Haas / Louisville Carmen Laguna / Minnesota
6. 9:00 am (4) Jenny Haglund / SMU Laura Restrepo / Louisville Sarinee Thitiratanakorn / Minnesota
5. 9:00 am (3a) Robyn Doig / Central Florida Antonia Scherer / Vanderbilt Trisha Witherby / Michigan State
4. 9:00 am (3b) Ashley Holder / Central Florida Irina Gabasa / Vanderbilt Kelly Grassel / Michigan State
3. 9:00 am (2) Kaitlyn Price / Central Florida Jennifer Hahn / Vanderbilt Christine Meier / Michigan State
2. 9:00 am (1a) Kristine Odaiyar / Central Florida Kendall Martindale / Vanderbilt Liz Nagel / Michigan State
1. 9:00 am (1b) Fanny Cnops / Central Florida Simin Feng / Vanderbilt Allyssa Ferrell / Michigan State