Par 4s | 1. | Anthony Ricaurte - Columbus, OH (2018) | 3.70 | -3 |
2. | Jared Wilson - Columbiana, OH (2018) | 3.80 | -2 |
| Jack Kozlowski - Columbus, OH (2018) | 3.80 | -2 |
| David Rogers - Needham, MA (2019) | 3.80 | -2 |
5. | Kyo Morishita - Bradenton, FL (2022) | 3.90 | -1 |
| Luke Wells - Springfield, OH (2019) | 3.90 | -1 |
| Will Frazier - Apple Valley, MN (2019) | 3.90 | -1 |
| Colton Levey - Twinsburg, OH (2020) | 3.90 | -1 |
9. | Mason Wagner - Dublin, OH (2019) | 4.00 | E |
| Matt McGuire - Edina, MN (2019) | 4.00 | E |
| Alexander Pries - Chaska, MN (2018) | 4.00 | E |
| Ethan Snyder - Dublin, OH (2020) | 4.00 | E |
| Braden Smith - Sterling, OH (2019) | 4.00 | E |
| Trevor Binau - Columbus, OH (2019) | 4.00 | E |
| Maxwell Moldovan - Uniontown, OH (2020) | 4.00 | E |
16. | Jordan Gilkison - Springboro, OH (2021) | 4.10 | +1 |
| Miles DeMusey - Uniontown, OH (2018) | 4.10 | +1 |
| Brett Montgomery - Harpster, OH (2020) | 4.10 | +1 |
| Ross Williamson - Medina, OH (2020) | 4.10 | +1 |
| Dylan Fitchet - Conneaut, OH (2019) | 4.10 | +1 |
| Jack Doody - Columbus, OH (2019) | 4.10 | +1 |
22. | Drew Sagrillo - Pewaukee, WS (2019) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Cyrus Yu Fung Lee - Hong Kong, China (2020) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Nick Kreusch - Dayton, OH (2019) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Andrew Wyss - Canton, OH (2020) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Grant Smeltzer - Powell, OH (2021) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Jack Wertz - Cincinnati, OH (2019) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Kuangyu Chen - Bradenton, FL (2021) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Bryan Kordupel - Youngstown, OH (2018) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Drake Van Nostran - North Canton, OH (2019) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Drew Salyers - Howard, OH (2020) | 4.20 | +2 |
| Caleb Westfall - Mechanicsburg, OH (2018) | 4.20 | +2 |
33. | Griffin Hare - Tipton, IN (2020) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Michael Rosenbloom - Wellesley, MA (2019) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Grant Gobezie - Chagrin Falls, OH (2021) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Andrew Kraik - Caledon, ON Canada (2020) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Jiakun Li _ Shanghai, China (2019) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Patrick Kelly - Erie, PA (2019) | 4.30 | +3 |
| John Fischer - Waconia, MN (2019) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Aidan Oehrle - Pittsburgh, PA (2021) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Paul Mastros - Wintersville, OH (2019) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Andrew Kaye - Avon Lake, OH (2020) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Connor Glynn - Waconia, MN (2019) | 4.30 | +3 |
| Brian Terlesky - Youngstown, OH (2018) | 4.30 | +3 |
45. | Ryan Kinkead | 4.40 | +4 |
| Joshua Spiess - New Albany, OH (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Jack Bergstrom - Lexington, KY (2018) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Riki Ohara - Bradenton, FL (2022) | 4.40 | +4 |
| August Hoffman - Kansas City, MS (2020) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Conner Stevens - Brookfield, OH (2020) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Connor Warns - Avon Lake, OH (2020) | 4.40 | +4 |
| AJ Pothast - Miamisburg, OH (2020) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Topher Reed - Fairview Park, OH (2022) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Keegan Butler - Canfield, OH (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Arya Achar - Concord, OH (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Kyle Buzaki - Stow, OH (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Jack Soper - Mason, OH (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Jamison Ellis - Uniontown, OH (2020) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Justin Horn - Milford, OH (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Andrew Shyu - Grove City, OH (2018) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Ben Rochon - Toronto, ON Canada (2019) | 4.40 | +4 |
| Adam Filo - Norton, OH (2018) | 4.40 | +4 |
63. | Burke Villenauve - Hudson, OH (2020) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Maurice Jacobs - Clinton, OH (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Nidhish Narula - Singapore, Asia (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Solomon Petrie - Akron, OH (2022) | 4.50 | +5 |
| William McDavid - Urbana, OH (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Gunnar McCollins - Massillon, OH (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Connor Lenhart - Ottawa Lake, MI (2018) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Carl Berghult - Edina, MN (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Eric Cherubini - Centerville, OH (2021) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Ben Cowan - Cleveland, OH (2018) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Aditya Achar - Concord, OH (2020) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Daniel Page - Munroe Falls, OH (2021) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Benjamin Basta - Hudson, OH (2021) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Max Watson - Ashland, OH (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Adam Horn - Milford, OH (2022) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Cole Christman - Canfield, OH (2019) | 4.50 | +5 |
| Blake Solomon - Dublin, OH (2018) | 4.50 | +5 |
80. | Benjamin Cors - Wooster, OH (2021) | 4.60 | +6 |
| Kahmar Byers - Columbus, OH (2020) | 4.60 | +6 |
| Mitchell Cormiea - Chardon, OH (2020) | 4.60 | +6 |
| Andrew Friend - Pittsburgh, PA (2018) | 4.60 | +6 |
| Garrett Bartolec - Ada, MI (2020) | 4.60 | +6 |
85. | Charlie Lindberg - Edina, MN (2021) | 4.70 | +7 |
| Tamerlan Bashikow - Bradenton, FL (2020) | 4.70 | +7 |
87. | Michael Shyu - Grove City, OH (2020) | 4.80 | +8 |
| KJ Ripich - Avon, OH (2020) | 4.80 | +8 |
| Coury Rogers - Granville, OH (2018) | 4.80 | +8 |
| Darin Hudak - Tallmadge, OH (2021) | 4.80 | +8 |
91. | Nick Longano - Concord, OH (2021) | 5.00 | +10 |
| Dylan Erks - New Franklin, OH (2018) | 5.00 | +10 |
| AJ Cherubini - Centerville, OH (2019) | 5.00 | +10 |
| Connor Gdovin - Mayfield Hts., OH (2021) | 5.00 | +10 |
| Jake Moraca - Strongsville, OH (2019) | 5.00 | +10 |
96. | Matthew Scheid - Mason, OH (2020) | 5.10 | +11 |
| Sho Suzuki - Bradenton, FL (2023) | 5.10 | +11 |
98. | Erik Block - Hudson, OH (2020) | 5.20 | +12 |