University of Houston - Women  

PlayerScoring AvgTournamentsRoundsHighLow
Megan Thothong74.30103083.0069.00
Yuka Kajiki74.40103084.0068.00
Raegan Bremer74.70103085.0068.00
Emily Gilbreth75.10103083.0070.00
Leonie Harm75.223982.0069.00
Courtney Tibiletti76.502680.0074.00
Kailey Collier77.331378.0076.00
Maddy Rayner78.6761884.0074.00
Kelli Rollo79.001381.0078.00