Men - John Dallio Memorial

  • Location : Lemont, IL
  • Dates : Sep 28-29, 2013
  • Course(s) : Ruffled Feathers G. C. Lemont, IL
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
1 IUPUI 298 302 296 896 +32
1 Santiago Ruiz +2 (F) +1 (F) -1 (F) 218
T4 Jose Pablo Segurola -1 (F) +8 (F) +1 (F) 224
T8 Rob van de Vin +2 (F) +5 (F) +2 (F) 225
T30 Cole Adams +7 (F) +4 (F) +7 (F) 234
T34 Austin Winings +10 (F) +4 (F) +6 (F) 236
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
2 Missouri State 287 310 301 898 +34
T4 Brik Brauburger -1 (F) +4 (F) +5 (F) 224
T8 Eric Straub E (F) +6 (F) +3 (F) 225
T19 Nick Langley -1 (F) +7 (F) +8 (F) 230
T19 Mitch Mather +8 (F) +5 (F) +1 (F) 230
T19 Joey Johnson +1 (F) +9 (F) +4 (F) 230
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
3 DePaul 294 315 294 903 +39
2 Moritz Ackerhans -3 (F) +7 (F) +1 (F) 221
T10 James Lelliott +6 (F) +7 (F) -3 (F) 226
T13 Jonathan Hewett +1 (F) +6 (F) +4 (F) 227
26 Adrian Halimi +2 (F) +10 (F) +4 (F) 232
T30 Alex Lloyd +6 (F) +7 (F) +5 (F) 234
T37 Paul Tardella +3 (F) +10 (F) +8 (F) 237
42 Jan Juelicher +11 (F) +6 (F) +6 (F) 239
T47 Jonathan Golfstein +12 (F) +6 (F) +9 (F) 243
61 Mark Sanchez +9 (F) +21 (F) +12 (F) 258
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
4 Northern Iowa 298 314 305 917 +53
T15 Kyle Driscoll +7 (F) +1 (F) +4 (F) 228
T17 Michael Wetrich -1 (F) +4 (F) +10 (F) 229
25 Glenn Walls +3 (F) +8 (F) +4 (F) 231
T27 Dustin Atkinson +1 (F) +13 (F) +3 (F) 233
T57 Jacob Bermel +15 (F) +13 (F) +6 (F) 250
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
5 Seton Hall 299 317 305 921 +57
T13 Lloyd Jefferson Go +1 (F) +5 (F) +5 (F) 227
T19 Cory Wilson +6 (F) +8 (F) E (F) 230
T27 J.T. Harper +2 (F) +10 (F) +5 (F) 233
T27 Derrick Kim +4 (F) +6 (F) +7 (F) 233
T52 Kevin O'Brien +11 (F) +18 (F) +3 (F) 248
T52 David Cha +4 (F) +11 (F) +17 (F) 248
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
6 Green Bay 303 305 315 923 +59
T4 Dan Ozga -4 (F) +8 (F) +4 (F) 224
T30 Joe Duchateau +8 (F) +2 (F) +8 (F) 234
33 Gene Kiela III +6 (F) +6 (F) +7 (F) 235
T34 Joe Collard +11 (F) +1 (F) +8 (F) 236
41 Tom Boockmeier +5 (F) +8 (F) +9 (F) 238
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
7 Loyola-Chicago 309 312 303 924 +60
T10 Nick Dennis -2 (F) +5 (F) +7 (F) 226
T17 Garrett Marschke +11 (F) -2 (F) +4 (F) 229
T19 Alex Cusumano +4 (F) +9 (F) +1 (F) 230
46 PJ Riner +8 (F) +12 (F) +5 (F) 241
T52 Nick Willenborg +12 (F) +15 (F) +5 (F) 248
T59 Ben Holm +15 (F) +16 (F) +7 (F) 254
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
8 SIU Edwardsville 300 321 304 925 +61
3 Dalton Charboneau -2 (F) +4 (F) +5 (F) 223
T34 Taylor Cox +6 (F) +11 (F) +3 (F) 236
T37 Nathaniel Khachaturi +7 (F) +9 (F) +5 (F) 237
T49 Mitchell Homb +6 (F) +9 (F) +13 (F) 244
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
9 Valparaiso 312 304 311 927 +63
T4 Joe Harris +3 (F) -1 (F) +6 (F) 224
T15 Kyle Henning +6 (F) +3 (F) +3 (F) 228
T37 Peter Webb +10 (F) +5 (F) +6 (F) 237
T43 Jared Magoline +8 (F) +10 (F) +6 (F) 240
T47 Eric Winters +5 (F) +9 (F) +13 (F) 243
T59 Nick Seitz +12 (F) +18 (F) +8 (F) 254
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
10 Eastern Illinois 305 317 311 933 +69
T10 Austin Sproles +1 (F) +7 (F) +2 (F) 226
T19 James Jansen +2 (F) +7 (F) +5 (F) 230
T43 Ryan Hughes +11 (F) +7 (F) +6 (F) 240
T43 Daniel Hughes +6 (F) +8 (F) +10 (F) 240
T49 Oscar Borda +8 (F) +9 (F) +11 (F) 244
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
11 Chicago State 331 327 319 977 +113
T37 David Keenan +8 (F) +10 (F) +3 (F) 237
51 Keith Haines +11 (F) +12 (F) +8 (F) 247
T52 Miles Bailey +10 (F) +16 (F) +6 (F) 248
T52 Dan Patkunas +14 (F) +4 (F) +14 (F) 248
T57 Joe Ryan +9 (F) +16 (F) +9 (F) 250
62 Drew Vannoy +17 (F) +13 (F) +19 (F) 265