Women - Jupiter Women's Invitational

  • Location : Jupiter,, FL
  • Dates : Oct 14-15, 2019
  • Course(s) : Jonathan's Landing Jupiter,, FL
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
1 FIU 286 294 296 876 +24
1 Agueda Cortilla Mas -5 (F) +2 (F) +2 (F) 212
T7 Valentina Gilly +2 (F) E (F) +4 (F) 219
T11 Diana Velez +3 (F) +2 (F) +2 (F) 220
T26 Gabriela Powel +7 (F) +6 (F) +4 (F) 230
T28 Hannah Leiner +2 (F) +11 (F) +5 (F) 231
T46 Carolina Andrade +11 (F) +6 (F) +6 (F) 236
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
2 FGCU 295 292 297 884 +32
2 Laura Edmonds E (F) -1 (F) +1 (F) 213
T7 Sarah Edwards +2 (F) +1 (F) +3 (F) 219
T11 Ailsa Clark +4 (F) +1 (F) +2 (F) 220
T15 Natalia Nassar +5 (F) +5 (F) +2 (F) 225
T31 Isabella Portokalis +5 (F) +7 (F) +7 (F) 232
48 Sadie Chlapowski +9 (F) +9 (F) +7 (F) 238
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
3 Georgia Southern 300 293 301 894 +42
6 Alberte Thuesen +3 (F) -2 (F) +2 (F) 216
T15 Sarah Noonan +1 (F) +4 (F) +7 (F) 225
T19 Ella Ofstedahl +6 (F) +2 (F) +6 (F) 227
T21 Julianna Collett +6 (F) +5 (F) +4 (F) 228
T50 Savanah Satterfield +14 (F) +8 (F) +5 (F) 240
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
4 Lynn 305 295 296 896 +44
T4 Helen Kreuzer +8 (F) -4 (F) -2 (F) 215
T7 Matilda Wahren +3 (F) +3 (F) E (F) 219
T28 Honor Keilty +6 (F) +8 (F) +4 (F) 231
T33 Amber Lee Svendsen +6 (F) +4 (F) +10 (F) 233
53 Camila Ugalde +6 (F) +11 (F) +12 (F) 242
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
5 FAU 294 297 310 901 +49
3 Justine Fournand -2 (F) +2 (F) +1 (F) 214
T19 Kim Egozi +2 (F) +8 (F) +4 (F) 227
T24 Rosa Barnak +4 (F) +7 (F) +5 (F) 229
T31 Kayla Longo +3 (F) +7 (F) +9 (F) 232
T33 Amanda Leslie +4 (F) +5 (F) +11 (F) 233
T40 Arielle Keating +6 (F) +4 (F) +12 (F) 235
T40 Taylor Morgan +10 (F) +2 (F) +10 (F) 235
T50 Lilian Klug +8 (F) +12 (F) +7 (F) 240
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
6 Nova Southeastern 295 302 307 904 +52
T4 Valentina Albertazzi -2 (F) +2 (F) +2 (F) 215
18 Sofia Garcia Austt +4 (F) +4 (F) +5 (F) 226
T24 Nicola Fall +1 (F) +6 (F) +9 (F) 229
T38 Hanna Ahlander +8 (F) +6 (F) +7 (F) 234
59 Sol Santecchia +19 (F) +13 (F) +12 (F) 257
60 Mathilde Bertuol +19 (F) +19 (F) +22 (F) 273
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
7 Keiser 301 297 319 917 +65
T7 Natalia Campbell +5 (F) +3 (F) -2 (F) 219
13 Michela Tjan +1 (F) -1 (F) +8 (F) 221
T26 Deeya Aggarwal +6 (F) +4 (F) +7 (F) 230
T33 Emma-Lee Torstensson +1 (F) +7 (F) +12 (F) 233
T33 Serra Evrengil +9 (F) +6 (F) +5 (F) 233
T40 Megan Kelly +9 (F) +1 (F) +12 (F) 235
54 Kristine Kloda +6 (F) +14 (F) +10 (F) 243
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
8 Lamar 303 315 300 918 +66
T21 Alessia Trebbi-Tinda +2 (F) +6 (F) +7 (F) 228
T28 Bruna Roqueta +9 (F) +6 (F) +3 (F) 231
T33 Brooke Duzan +6 (F) +10 (F) +4 (F) 233
T40 Lau Pasalodos Barcel +4 (F) +7 (F) +11 (F) 235
49 Carson Racich +8 (F) +9 (F) +9 (F) 239
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
9 Bethune-Cookman 299 312 310 921 +69
14 Sumie Francois +5 (F) +5 (F) E (F) 223
T21 Ana Heit E (F) +5 (F) +10 (F) 228
T40 Isabell Friberg +7 (F) +8 (F) +7 (F) 235
T40 Isabela Miravite +3 (F) +10 (F) +9 (F) 235
T56 Maria Cowan +10 (F) +13 (F) +12 (F) 248
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
10 Brown 308 316 317 941 +89
T15 Roshannah Gaur +7 (F) +2 (F) +3 (F) 225
T38 Caroline Garay +6 (F) +7 (F) +8 (F) 234
52 Amanda Levy +6 (F) +14 (F) +8 (F) 241
55 Brittany Park +5 (F) +11 (F) +15 (F) 244
T56 Hailey Freedman +9 (F) +12 (F) +14 (F) 248
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
11 Holy Cross 351 344 351 1046 +194
T46 Jacqueline Gonzalez +8 (F) +10 (F) +5 (F) 236
58 Madeline Belden +14 (F) +14 (F) +13 (F) 254
61 Antonio Herrera +22 (F) +17 (F) +25 (F) 277
62 Stephanie Browne +23 (F) +19 (F) +29 (F) 284
63 Mary Anne Wiley +27 (F) +29 (F) +24 (F) 293