Itani Quality Homes Collegiate  #iqh2015

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Sept. 28 to Sept. 29, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Washington State University @ Pullman, WA

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
22. 8:30 am (18a) Austin Brown  IND  / Washington State Ryan Hunt  IND  / Seattle U.
21. 8:30 am (18b) Seth Nickerson  IND  / Washington State Greg Gildea / Washington Spencer Weiss / Washington
20. 8:30 am (17) Bhurinat Songpaiboon  IND  / Washington State Tyler Salsbury / Washington Trevor Yu / Oregon State
19. 8:30 am (16) Evan Omelia  IND  / Washington State Chris Babcock / Washington Brent Grant / Oregon State
18. 8:30 am (15) Grant Cole  IND  / Washington State Tom Kerkvliet / Oregon State Charlie Watson  IND  / Santa Clara
17. 8:30 am (14) Brian Jung / Oregon State Michiel Eyre  IND  / Santa Clara Matt Marrese  IND  / Washington
16. 8:30 am (13) Tyler Carlson / Oregon State Frank Garber / Washington Ryan Baumgart  IND  / Washington State
15. 8:30 am (12a) Luke Crapo / Weber State Kamyar Yamini / British Columbia Brett Wilson / Grand Canyon
14. 8:30 am (12b) Alex Herzog / Weber State Jack Wood / British Columbia Colton Estevez / Grand Canyon
13. 8:30 am (11) Devon Purser / Weber State Evan Holmes / British Columbia Andres Caballero / Grand Canyon
12. 8:30 am (10a) Colton Dallimore / Weber State Nate Ollis / British Columbia Jake Byrum / Grand Canyon
11. 8:30 am (10b) Jaece Stokes / Weber State Andrew Harrison / British Columbia Alex Kline / Grand Canyon
10. 8:30 am (9) Carlos Briones / Santa Clara Connor Day / Sacramento State Dalton Jackson / Utah Valley
9. 8:30 am (8) Tyler Kertson / Santa Clara Robert Parden / Sacramento State Jt Timmons / Utah Valley
8. 8:30 am (7) Hayden Shieh / Santa Clara Owen Taylor / Sacramento State Perry Wright / Utah Valley
7. 8:30 am (6) Gio Gandionco / Santa Clara Taylor Knoll / Sacramento State Ariel Elftman-Hanson / Utah Valley
6. 8:30 am (5) Evan McLeod / Santa Clara Aaron Beverly / Sacramento State Blair Bursey / Utah Valley
5. 8:30 am (4) AJ Armstrong / Washington State Ahren Young / Seattle U. Matt Murphy / CSU-Fullerton
4. 8:30 am (3) Zach Anderson / Washington State Kyle Cornett / Seattle U. Matt Wilson / CSU-Fullerton
3. 8:30 am (2) Nick Mandell / Washington State Joe Harvie / Seattle U. Mark Cobey / CSU-Fullerton
2. 8:30 am (1a) Aaron Whalen / Washington State Patrick Sato / Seattle U. Jack Ireland / CSU-Fullerton
1. 8:30 am (1b) Derek Bayley / Washington State Ross Kukula / Seattle U. Mark Jensma / CSU-Fullerton