Ptarmigan Ram Classic Presented by Subaru of Loveland  #Ramclassic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Sept. 14 to Sept. 15, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Colorado State University @ Fort Collins, CO
  • Winning Team: BYU

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
30. 8:30 am (18a) Hannah Gregg / Nevada Camille Wagg / UC Irvine Mikayla Tatman  IND  / Colorado State
29. 8:30 am (18b) Chaithra Katamneni / Nevada Kristin Henno / UC Irvine Felicia Taverrite  IND  / Long Beach State
28. 8:30 am (17a) Kaitlin Collom / Nevada Samantha Chan / UC Irvine Alice Jeong  IND  / Cal
27. 8:30 am (17b) Bertille Dupont / Nevada Kelsey Kawaguchi / UC Irvine Cara Barker  IND  / Texas Tech
26. 8:30 am (16a) Caryn Khoo / Nevada Breanne Jones / UC Irvine Kaylee Knadler  IND  / Wyoming
25. 8:30 am (16b) Samantha Spencer / Fresno State Medy Thavong / Kennesaw State Mackenzie Barrie / Wyoming
24. 8:30 am (15) Joanna Kim / Fresno State Clara Aveling / Kennesaw State Megan Knadler / Wyoming
23. 8:30 am (14a) Mimi Ho / Fresno State Charlotte Charrayre / Kennesaw State Kathleen Kershisnik / Wyoming
22. 8:30 am (14b) Gudrun Bjorgvinsd. / Fresno State Laura Estefenn / Kennesaw State Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming
21. 8:30 am (13a) Hannah Sodersten / Fresno State Dulcie Sverdloff / Kennesaw State Klara Castillo / Wyoming
20. 8:30 am (13b) Linda Dobele / ETSU Kristin Strankman / Idaho Valentina Trillo / Portland State
19. 8:30 am (12a) Rachel Pollock / ETSU Kendall Gray / Idaho Keilyn Ing / Portland State
18. 8:30 am (12b) Hee Ying Loy / ETSU Amy Hasenoehrl / Idaho Alyssa Waite / Portland State
17. 8:30 am (11) Dominika Czudkova / ETSU Cassie Mckinley / Idaho Tara Finigan / Portland State
16. 8:30 am (10) Vivienne Chin / ETSU Sophie Hausmann / Idaho Krissy Peterson / Portland State
15. 8:30 am (9a) Dana Clary / Boise State Lauren Mason / Texas Tech Nicole Okada / Northern Colorado
14. 8:30 am (9b) Sammie Pless / Boise State Mami Yamamoto / Texas Tech Baile Winslow / Northern Colorado
13. 8:30 am (8) Samantha Martin / Boise State Kimmy Hill / Texas Tech Christina Ferrreira / Northern Colorado
12. 8:30 am (7a) McKenzie Ford / Boise State Emma Ballard / Texas Tech Kala Keltz / Northern Colorado
11. 8:30 am (7b) Genevieve Ling / Boise State Sarah Brown / Texas Tech Amanda Myers / Northern Colorado
10. 8:30 am (6) Fanny Johansson / San Jose State Clare Sorensen / San Francisco Hannah Suh / Cal
9. 8:30 am (5a) Alexandra Cooper / San Jose State Ayaka Suzuki / San Francisco Marthe Wold / Cal
8. 8:30 am (5b) My Leander / San Jose State Mabel Wong / San Francisco Lucia Gutierrez / Cal
7. 8:30 am (4) Elizabeth Schultz / San Jose State Emelie Lundstrom / San Francisco Carly Childs / Cal
6. 8:30 am (3a) Regina DeGuzman / San Jose State Vanssa Ha / San Francisco Marianne Li / Cal
5. 8:30 am (3b) Janelle Sua / Long Beach State Lea Garner / BYU Allie Andersen / Colorado State
4. 8:30 am (2a) Savannah Knox / Long Beach State Kendra Dalton / BYU Brianna Becker / Colorado State
3. 8:30 am (2b) Jennifer Yu / Long Beach State Brooklyn Hocker / BYU Katrina Prendergast / Colorado State
2. 8:30 am (1a) Kassidy Teare / Long Beach State Alex White / BYU Sarah Archuleta / Colorado State
1. 8:30 am (1b) Shawnee Martinez / Long Beach State Rose Huang / BYU Elisabeth Rau / Colorado State