BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Women's RMAC #2 South
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 12 to Oct. 13, 2015
2 Rounds
Hosted by Fort Lewis College @ Albuquerque, NM
Winning Team:
Midwestern St
Medalist:
Cha Cha Willhoite
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
20. 8:00 am (18)
Lauren Trujillo
/
Fort Lewis
Clair Selby
/
South Dakota Mines
Judith Camacho
IND
/
Fort Lewis
19. 8:00 am (17)
Lindsey Blythe
/
Fort Lewis
Shelby Allen
/
South Dakota Mines
Taylor Hackett
/
Adams State
Lindsey Williams
IND
/
Lubbock Christian
18. 8:00 am (16)
Brook Schultz
/
Fort Lewis
Bailee Ward
/
South Dakota Mines
Kylie Duarte
/
Adams State
Reagan Ritchey
IND
/
Colorado Christian
17. 8:00 am (15)
Isabella Martinez
/
Fort Lewis
Sydney James
/
South Dakota Mines
Jessica Guajardo
/
Adams State
Aubrey Doran
IND
/
Colorado Christian
16. 8:00 am (14)
Jessica Thulson
/
Fort Lewis
Cassidy Vollmer
/
South Dakota Mines
Brooke Lucero
/
Adams State
Madison Smith
IND
/
Midwestern St
15. 8:00 am (13)
Faith Hope
/
Colorado Christian
Karson Langley
/
Chadron State
Ashley Dechant
/
Westminster UT
Madison Hand
/
Black Hills State
14. 8:00 am (12)
Laura Cohan
/
Colorado Christian
Sam Rahmig
/
Chadron State
Katie Felice
/
Westminster UT
Kaitie Stevens
/
Black Hills State
13. 8:00 am (11)
Ashlyn Dixon
/
Colorado Christian
Schuyler Wetzel
/
Chadron State
Audrey Kriss
/
Westminster UT
Ashlyn Pearson
/
Black Hills State
12. 8:00 am (10a)
Morgan Stacks
/
Colorado Christian
Emma Harris
/
Chadron State
Kalle Lunsford
/
Westminster UT
Kiley Phares
/
Black Hills State
11. 8:00 am (10b)
Sydney Gillespie
/
Colorado Christian
Kelli Haynes
/
Chadron State
Karen Valcarce
/
Westminster UT
Paige Erickson
/
Black Hills State
10. 8:00 am (9)
Jacquelyn Porman
/
CSU Pueblo
Gabby Singh
/
Western New Mexico
Amanda Crites
/
Colorado-CO Springs
Andrea Trevino
/
Regis
9. 8:00 am (8)
Natasha Navarro
/
CSU Pueblo
Cheyenne Molina
/
Western New Mexico
Jamie Zook
/
Colorado-CO Springs
Kelsey Thompson
/
Regis
8. 8:00 am (7)
Tori Goodman
/
CSU Pueblo
Adrianna Grijalva
/
Western New Mexico
Alex Darwin
/
Colorado-CO Springs
Karli Denk
/
Regis
7. 8:00 am (6)
Courtney Ewing
/
CSU Pueblo
Shelby Turner
/
Western New Mexico
Forre Zook
/
Colorado-CO Springs
Rachel Rodriguez
/
Regis
6. 8:00 am (5)
Jolene Kam
/
CSU Pueblo
Bobbi Pierson
/
Western New Mexico
Raquell Castillo
/
Colorado-CO Springs
Claire Rainford
/
Regis
5. 8:00 am (4)
Sarah Moore
/
Midwestern St
Kim Moore
/
Metro State
Megan Liborio
/
Colorado Mesa University
Tylar Rowley
/
Lubbock Christian
4. 8:00 am (3)
Hayley Dambold
/
Midwestern St
Dani Look
/
Metro State
Zoe Woodworth
/
Colorado Mesa University
Kelsey Garcia
/
Lubbock Christian
3. 8:00 am (2)
May Chimsuti
/
Midwestern St
Val Cruz
/
Metro State
Taylor Walters
/
Colorado Mesa University
Shanae Ammons
/
Lubbock Christian
2. 8:00 am (1a)
Kellie Martin
/
Midwestern St
Allie Johnston
/
Metro State
Sara Swaney
/
Colorado Mesa University
Kylee Cunningham
/
Lubbock Christian
1. 8:00 am (1b)
Sierra Campbell
/
Midwestern St
Cha Cha Willhoite
/
Metro State
Naomi Yamada
/
Colorado Mesa University
Lindsay Ferguson
/
Lubbock Christian