Terrier Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 19 to Oct. 20, 2015
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Wofford College @ Spartanburg, SC

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
21. 9:30 am (18) Morgan McClaugherty  WD   IND  / Winthrop Macey Mills  IND  / Longwood Sara Winch  IND  / Citadel
20. 9:30 am (17) Ansley Vaughan / Converse Eraina Manor  WD  / Citadel Mary Barbero  IND  / Winthrop
19. 9:30 am (16a) Allie McCain / Converse Laura Simpson / Citadel
18. 9:30 am (16b) Megan Dresser / Converse Renata Sucha / Citadel Rebeca Maruri  IND  / Wofford
17. 9:30 am (15) Marley Felthousen / Converse Marina Grimal / Citadel Page Morehead  IND  / Wofford
16. 9:30 am (14) Tyler Dawson / Converse Cameron Little / Citadel Allyson Markiewicz  IND  / Wofford
15. 9:30 am (13) Allie Gennaula / USCUpstate Sara Ruiz  WD  / Bethune-Cookman Victoria Fleck / Presby Col
14. 9:30 am (12) Allea Hawkins / USCUpstate Shamiso Hatchard / Bethune-Cookman M.J. Nogay / Presby Col
13. 9:30 am (11) Payton Culler / USCUpstate Mackenzie Butzer / Bethune-Cookman Abby Driscoll / Presby Col
12. 9:30 am (10a) Sidney Dermody / USCUpstate Alice Plumb / Bethune-Cookman Libby Crawford  WD  / Presby Col
11. 9:30 am (10b) Malika Allie / USCUpstate Yudika Rodriguez / Bethune-Cookman AnnElizabeth Gore / Presby Col
10. 9:30 am (9) Patricia Thompson / Appalachian State Chandler Case  WD  / Winthrop Kayleigh Reed / Longwood
9. 9:30 am (8) Annika Winebarger / Appalachian State Louise Jeppesen / Winthrop Asha Balakrishnan / Longwood
8. 9:30 am (7) Emily Stinson / Appalachian State Chelsea Dantonio / Winthrop Kyra Horlock / Longwood
7. 9:30 am (6) Madalyn Davis / Appalachian State Julie Reinertsen / Winthrop Crystina Kertsos / Longwood
6. 9:30 am (5) Savanna Wood / Appalachian State Ashley Sloup / Winthrop Courtney Tolton / Longwood
5. 9:30 am (4) Medy Thavong / Kennesaw State Morgan Laird / Gardner-Webb Lela Oakley / Wofford
4. 9:30 am (3) Clara Aveling / Kennesaw State Sarah Bertram / Gardner-Webb Katy Funk / Wofford
3. 9:30 am (2) Charlotte Charrayre / Kennesaw State Taylor Dodson / Gardner-Webb Emiley Pagrabs / Wofford
2. 9:30 am (1a) Laura Estefenn / Kennesaw State Mary Katherine Donovan / Gardner-Webb Nicole Chin / Wofford
1. 9:30 am (1b) Dulcie Sverdloff / Kennesaw State Julia Henderson / Gardner-Webb Maegan Higgins / Wofford