BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
SDSU's March Mayhem at The Farms
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 21 to March 23, 2016
4 Rounds
Hosted by San Diego State University @ San Diego, CA
Winning Team:
Southern California
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
1. 7:45 am (1)
Hadas Libman
/
UCLA
Haley Moore
/
Arizona
Georgia Lacey
/
San Diego State
Victoria Chandra
/
Kansas
2. 7:57 am (1)
Bethany Wu
/
UCLA
Jessica Vasilic
/
Arizona
Milagros Chaves
/
San Diego State
Pornvipa Sakdee
/
Kansas
3. 8:09 am (1)
Lilia Vu
/
UCLA
Gigi Stoll
/
Arizona
Haleigh Krause
/
San Diego State
Ariadna Fonseca
/
Kansas
4. 8:21 am (1)
Bronte Law
/
UCLA
Krystal Quihuis
/
Arizona
Sirene Blair
/
San Diego State
Yupaporn Kawinpakorn
/
Kansas
5. 8:33 am (1)
Louise Ridderstrom
/
UCLA
Lindsey Weaver
/
Arizona
Emma Henrikson
/
San Diego State
Lizzie Winyarat
/
Kansas
6. 8:45 am (1)
Karen Chung
/
Southern California
Casey Danielson
/
Stanford
Linnea Strom
/
Arizona State
Marcella Pranovia
/
Oregon
7. 8:57 am (1)
Amy Lee
/
Southern California
Quirine Eijkenboom
/
Stanford
Monica Vaughn
/
Arizona State
Cathleen Santoso
/
Oregon
8. 9:09 am (1)
Victoria Morgan
/
Southern California
Lauren Kim
/
Stanford
Sophia Zeeb
/
Arizona State
Caroline Inglis
/
Oregon
9. 9:21 am (1)
Robynn Ree
/
Southern California
Mariah Stackhouse
/
Stanford
Roberta Liti
/
Arizona State
Petra Salko
/
Oregon
10. 9:33 am (1)
Gabriella Then
/
Southern California
Shannon Aubert
/
Stanford
Madison Kerley
/
Arizona State
Kathleen Scavo
/
Oregon
11. 7:45 am (10)
Carly Childs
/
California
Sabrina Pena
/
TCU
Ashleigh Whisenant
/
Memphis
Ashley Dingman
/
Delaware
12. 7:57 am (10)
Marianne Li
/
California
Brooke McDougald
/
TCU
Emily Goldenstein
/
Memphis
Vitoria Teixeira
/
Delaware
13. 8:09 am (10)
Amina Wolf
/
California
Kelly McGovern
/
TCU
Madison Thomas
/
Memphis
Andrea Slane
/
Delaware
14. 8:21 am (10)
Lucia Gutierrez
/
California
Annika Clark
/
TCU
Sydney Colwill
/
Memphis
Vimonth Benjasupawan
/
Delaware
15. 8:33 am (10)
Hannah Suh
/
California
Brooke Graebe
/
TCU
Leighann Cabush
/
Memphis
Nathalie Filler
/
Delaware
16. 8:45 am (10)
Alexis Keating
/
Colorado
Maty Monzingo
/
Texas State
Ally Zeng
/
UC Davis
Samantha Chan
/
UC Irvine
17. 8:57 am (10)
Gillian Vance
/
Colorado
Lora Assad
/
Texas State
Paige Lee
/
UC Davis
Camille Wagg
/
UC Irvine
18. 9:09 am (10)
Esther Lee
/
Colorado
Camille Boeffard
/
Texas State
Samantha Hutchison
/
UC Davis
Kelsey Kawaguchi
/
UC Irvine
19. 9:21 am (10)
Brittany Fan
/
Colorado
Anne-Cha Mora
/
Texas State
Betty Chen
/
UC Davis
Joy Kim
/
UC Irvine
20. 9:33 am (10)
Natalie Vivaldi
/
Colorado
Millie Saroha
/
Texas State
Andrea Wong
/
UC Davis
Breanne Jones
/
UC Irvine