All There August Challenge

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 14 to Feb. 15, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Texas State University @ New Braunfels, TX

    Tee Times for Round 3

    "A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

    Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
    26. 8:30 am (18d) Raksha Phadke  IND  / TX State Emily Williams  IND  / TX State Julie Houston  IND  / UTSA
    25. 8:30 am (17a) Kelsey Canales / UTRGV Kalli Jennings / North Texas Christina Cooper / Youngstown State
    24. 8:30 am (17b) Emma Mesta / UTRGV Samantha Huang / North Texas Mia Barchetti / Youngstown State
    23. 8:30 am (16) Shweta Mansingh / UTRGV Ali Christian / North Texas Gabrielle Minor / Youngstown State
    22. 8:30 am (15) Michelle Moroles / UTRGV Nyca Khaw / North Texas Emily Rohanna / Youngstown State
    21. 8:30 am (14a) Geraldine Torrellas / UTRGV Eji Kwon / North Texas Courtney Shutt / Youngstown State
    20. 8:30 am (14b) Adara Pauluhn / Boise State Mirabela Woods / UTEP Lesley Atkins / ULM
    19. 8:30 am (13a) McKenzie Ford / Boise State June Ting / UTEP Ashton Maddaloni / ULM
    18. 8:30 am (13b) Oceane Pelloille / Boise State Patricia Rico-Avello / UTEP Devanshi Naik / ULM
    17. 8:30 am (12) Genevieve Ling / Boise State Lily Downs / UTEP RaeChelle Leiken / ULM
    16. 8:30 am (11a) Samantha Martin / Boise State Alisa Rodriguez / UTEP Michaela Osborne / ULM
    15. 8:30 am (11b) Millie Saroha / TX State Amy Hasenoehrl / Idaho Annie Swords / Georgia Southern
    14. 8:30 am (10) Lora Assad / TX State Kendall Gray / Idaho Yeji Shin / Georgia Southern
    13. 8:30 am (9) Camille Boeffard / TX State Kristin Strankman / Idaho Iben Hvass / Georgia Southern
    12. 8:30 am (8) Anne-Cha Mora / TX State Cassie Mckinley / Idaho Ansley Bowman / Georgia Southern
    11. 8:30 am (7) Maty Monzingo / TX State Michelle Kim / Idaho Ariana Macioce / Georgia Southern
    10. 8:30 am (6a) Jennifer Yu / Long Beach State Emelie Blennow / Little Rock Aries Ramirez / Houston Baptist
    9. 8:30 am (6b) Savannah Knox / Long Beach State Shania Berger / Little Rock Kaity Cummings / Houston Baptist
    8. 8:30 am (5) Felicia Taverrite / Long Beach State Pernille Orlien / Little Rock Charlotte Hartshorn / Houston Baptist
    7. 8:30 am (4a) Haley Tygret / Long Beach State Stina Resen / Little Rock Giorgia Carletti / Houston Baptist
    6. 8:30 am (4b) Kassidy Teare / Long Beach State Sabrina Bonanno / Little Rock Brook Johnston / Houston Baptist
    5. 8:30 am (3a) Maddie Denton / Middle TN Jenna Phillips / Sam Houston State Lara Weinstein / UTSA
    4. 8:30 am (3b) Hanley Long / Middle TN Nicole Budnik / Sam Houston State Becky McGeehan / UTSA
    3. 8:30 am (2) Jenna Burris / Middle TN Celeste Lo / Sam Houston State Nikki Long / UTSA
    2. 8:30 am (1a) Samantha Gotcher / Middle TN Heather Shake / Sam Houston State Aimee Ponte / UTSA
    1. 8:30 am (1b) Avery George / Middle TN Sarah Black / Sam Houston State Brogan Townend / UTSA