BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Mason Rudolph Championship
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Sept. 20 to Sept. 22, 2013
3 Rounds
Hosted by Vanderbilt University @ Franklin, TN
Winning Team:
UCLA
Medalist:
Erynne Lee
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 7:30 am (1)
Jamie Yun
/
Auburn
Lauren Coughlin
/
Virginia
Daniela Lendl
/
Alabama
2. 7:39 am (1)
Alex Harrell
/
Auburn
Lauren Diaz-Yi
/
Virginia
Cammie Gray
/
Alabama
3. 7:48 am (1)
Victoria Trapani
/
Auburn
Briana Mao
/
Virginia
Janie Jackson
/
Alabama
4. 7:57 am (1)
Marta Sanz
/
Auburn
Portland Rosen
/
Virginia
Emma Talley
/
Alabama
5. 8:06 am (1)
Diana Fernandez
/
Auburn
Elizabeth Brightwell
/
Virginia
Stephanie Meadow
/
Alabama
6. 8:15 am (1)
Irina Gabasa
/
Vanderbilt
Celine Boutier
/
Duke
Samantha Marks
/
UNC
7. 8:24 am (1)
Morgan Ransom
/
Vanderbilt
Sandy Choi
/
Duke
Leslie Cloots
/
UNC
8. 8:33 am (1)
Simin Feng
/
Vanderbilt
Laetitia Beck
/
Duke
Katherine Perry
/
UNC
9. 8:42 am (1)
Kendall Martindale
/
Vanderbilt
Yu Liu
/
Duke
Elizabeth Mallett
/
UNC
10. 8:51 am (1)
Jennifer Hahn
/
Vanderbilt
Aleja Cangrejo
/
Duke
Jackie Chang
/
UNC
11. 9:00 am (1)
Ani Gulugian
/
UCLA
Noemi Jimenez
/
Arizona State
Caroline Ellington
/
NC State
12. 9:09 am (1)
Louise Ridderstrom
/
UCLA
Laura Blanco
/
Arizona State
Vivian Tsui
/
NC State
13. 9:18 am (1)
Bronte Law
/
UCLA
Emilie Alonso
/
Arizona State
Ana Menendez
/
NC State
14. 9:27 am (1)
Alison Lee
/
UCLA
Monica Vaughn
/
Arizona State
Brittany Marchand
/
NC State
15. 9:36 am (1)
Erynne Lee
/
UCLA
Justine Lee
/
Arizona State
Augusta James
/
NC State
16. 7:35 am (10)
Lindsey McPherson
/
Michigan State
Emily Wright
/
Wake Forest
Ale Walker
/
Kentucky
17. 7:44 am (10)
Kelly Grassel
/
Michigan State
Sierra Sims
/
Wake Forest
Haley Mills
/
Kentucky
18. 7:53 am (10)
Christine Meier
/
Michigan State
Marissa Dodd
/
Wake Forest
Cylia Damerau
/
Kentucky
19. 8:02 am (10)
Liz Nagel
/
Michigan State
Allison Emrey
/
Wake Forest
Sarah Harris
/
Kentucky
20. 8:11 am (10)
Allyssa Ferrell
/
Michigan State
Mariana Sims
/
Wake Forest
Liz Breed
/
Kentucky
21. 8:20 am (10)
Annette Lyche
/
Baylor
Julia Beck
/
Texas
Jordan Lippetz
/
Princeton
22. 8:29 am (10)
Hadas Libman
/
Baylor
Anne Hakula
/
Texas
Sydney Kersten
/
Princeton
23. 8:38 am (10)
Emma Carberry
/
Baylor
Natalie Karcher
/
Texas
Kelly Shon
/
Princeton
24. 8:47 am (10)
Laura Lonardi
/
Baylor
Tezira Abe
/
Texas
Alexandra Wong
/
Princeton
25. 8:56 am (10)
Hayley Davis
/
Baylor
Bertine Strauss
/
Texas
Hana Ku
/
Princeton
26. 9:05 am (10)
Rene Sobolewski
IND
/
Vanderbilt
Dani Ordonez
IND
/
Arizona State
Antonia Scherer
IND
/
Vanderbilt
27. 9:14 am (10)
Natalia Perez
IND
/
Baylor
Maia Schechter
IND
/
UNC
Alex Hershberger
IND
/
Virginia
28. 9:23 am (10)
Irene Jung
IND
/
Duke
Sara Scarlett
IND
/
Texas
Katie Rose Higgins
IND
/
Vanderbilt
29. 9:32 am (10)
Lauren Johnson
IND
/
Vanderbilt
Kate Sborov
IND
/
Vanderbilt
30. 9:41 am (10)
Kimmie Koehler
IND
/
Vanderbilt
Gabby Yurik
IND
/
Michigan State