Schooner Fall Classic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 5 to Oct. 7, 2013
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Toby Keith Foundation @ Norman, OK
  • Women's Collegiate event at Belmar Golf Club in Norman, Oklahoma. This is the inaugural Schooner Fall Classic. Event will benefit the Toby Keith Foundation and OK Kids Korral.

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Chirapat Jao-Javanil / Oklahoma Mary Ellen Shuman / Georgia Dani Ordonez / Arizona State
2. 8:38 am (1) Kaitlyn Rohrback / Oklahoma Sammi Lee / Georgia Justine Lee / Arizona State
3. 8:46 am (1) Emily Collins / Oklahoma Harang Lee / Georgia Laura Blanco / Arizona State
4. 8:54 am (1) Alexandra Kaui / Oklahoma Manuela Carbajo / Georgia Monica Vaughn / Arizona State
5. 9:02 am (1) AC Tanguay / Oklahoma Rocio Sanchez / Georgia Noemi Jimenez / Arizona State
6. 9:10 am (1) Jayde Panos / Oklahoma State Lindsey McCurdy / SMU Elyse Smidinger / Denver
7. 9:18 am (1) Isabella Deilert / Oklahoma State Jennifer Park / SMU Isabel Southard / Denver
8. 9:26 am (1) Amy Ruengmateekhun / Oklahoma State Alexandra Rossi / SMU Mariell Bruun / Denver
9. 9:34 am (1) Lauren Falley / Oklahoma State Elena Villamil / SMU Tonje Daffinrud / Denver
10. 9:42 am (1) Casie Cathrea / Oklahoma State Jenny Haglund / SMU Rachael Watton / Denver
11. 9:50 am (1) Mara Puisite / Texas State Ale Walker / Kentucky Victoria Uresti / Texas Tech
12. 9:58 am (1) Lejan Lewthwaite / Texas State Sarah Harris / Kentucky Hannah Arnold / Texas Tech
13. 10:06 am (1) Maty Monzingo / Texas State Cylia Damerau / Kentucky Stephanie Bertelsen / Texas Tech
14. 10:14 am (1) Ali Cowan / Texas State Haley Mills / Kentucky Kimmy Hill / Texas Tech
15. 10:22 am (1) Iman Nordin / Texas State Liz Breed / Kentucky Elin Arvidsson / Texas Tech
16. 8:30 am (10) Chaney Uhles / TCU Alex Milan / Florida State Mackenzie DiPietro / Kent State
17. 8:38 am (10) Sanna Nuutinen / TCU Laure Castelain / Florida State Raksha Phadke / Kent State
18. 8:46 am (10) Alex White / TCU Lydia Gumm / Florida State Taylor Kim / Kent State
19. 8:54 am (10) Kortnie Maxoutopoulis / TCU Anna Sophia Bohmer / Florida State Josee Doyon / Kent State
20. 9:02 am (10) April McCoy / TCU Matilda Castren / Florida State Jennifer Ha / Kent State
21. 9:10 am (10) Alessandra Arza / Pepperdine Madelene Sagstrom / LSU Natalie Reeves / Texas A&M
22. 9:18 am (10) Liv Cheng / Pepperdine Ali Lucas / LSU Bianca Fabrizio / Texas A&M
23. 9:26 am (10) Somin Lee / Pepperdine Nadine Dreher / LSU Andrea Jonama / Texas A&M
24. 9:34 am (10) Marissa Chow / Pepperdine Elise Bradley / LSU Chelsea Mocio / Texas A&M
25. 9:42 am (10) Grace Na / Pepperdine Caroline Nistrup / LSU Katerina Ruzickova / Texas A&M
26. 9:50 am (10) Courtney Ferguson / Houston Raegan Bremer / Houston Maggie Neece  IND  / Oklahoma