Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 31 to April 1, 2016
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
21. 8:00 am (18a) Riley House  IND  / Columbia Basin Ryan Brown  IND  / Spokane Connor Haynes  IND  / Spokane
20. 8:00 am (18b) Kevin Kwon / Washington Sam Malthesen / OC Daniel Stamper / Grays Harbor
19. 8:00 am (17a) Jordan Lu / Washington Chapin Pederson / SWOCC Men's Golf Ryan Kelley / SWOCC Men's Golf
18. 8:00 am (17b) Garrett Neswick / Walla Walla Kai Desmet / OC Cameron Hardiek / Columbia Basin
17. 8:00 am (16a) Tucker Keyes / Walla Walla Kyle Larson / OC Nick Dixon / Columbia Basin
16. 8:00 am (16b) Zac Adams / Walla Walla Spencer Jacobson / OC Kai Corpus / Columbia Basin
15. 8:00 am (15a) Daniel Dolin / Walla Walla Alex Aguilar / OC Eric Dahl / Columbia Basin
14. 8:00 am (15b) Dillon George / Walla Walla Davis Gullikson / OC Zak Courson / Columbia Basin
13. 8:00 am (14a) Lauri Malinen / Walla Walla Tanner Kovacevich  IND  / Spokane Quinton Parnell / Columbia Basin
12. 8:00 am (14b) Chris Babcock / Washington Tyler Pickard / Skagit Valley College Nathan Nulliner / Bellevue
11. 8:00 am (13a) Jacob Hovde / Grays Harbor Tanner Lester / Skagit Valley College Eddie Abellar / Bellevue
10. 8:00 am (13b) Deric Hawes / Grays Harbor Anthony Guerrero / Skagit Valley College Brett Ball / Bellevue
9. 8:00 am (12a) Nick Betrozoff / Grays Harbor Daniel Campbell / Skagit Valley College Isaac Hall / Bellevue
8. 8:00 am (11a) Grant Cation / Grays Harbor Chase Anderson / Skagit Valley College Dexter Simonds / Bellevue
7. 8:00 am (11b) Spencer Weiss / Washington Halen Davis / Skagit Valley College Brady Campbell / Bellevue
6. 8:00 am (10a) Tyler Salsbury / Washington Connor McLellan / Fraser Valley Chandler Thomas / Spokane
5. 8:00 am (10b) Matt Marrese / Washington Harrison Clegg / Fraser Valley Brandon Barnes / Spokane
4. 8:00 am (9a) Ethan DeVore / SWOCC Men's Golf Connor ODell / Fraser Valley Jordan Bass / Spokane
3. 8:00 am (9b) Steven Akerson / SWOCC Men's Golf Kaleb Fisher / Fraser Valley Jake Verlin / Spokane
2. 8:00 am (8a) Tyler Franke / SWOCC Men's Golf Zach Olson / Fraser Valley Derrick Phelps / Spokane
1. 8:00 am (8b) Joash Farlow / SWOCC Men's Golf Nathan Bahnman / Fraser Valley Preston Roth / Spokane