BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Centralia College League Tournament
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
April 24 to April 25, 2016
2 Rounds
Hosted by Centralia College @ Chehalis, WA
Winning Team:
North Idaho College
Medalist:
Nicole Miller
Host course Riverside Golf Club
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
13. 8:30 am (18a)
Sara McAllister
/
Centralia
Catherine Marshall
/
Olympic
12. 8:30 am (18b)
Jasmine Hansgen
/
Highline CC
Robin Fletcher
/
Centralia
Jenna McCord
/
Skagit Valley
11. 8:30 am (17a)
Maddison Woody
/
Walla Walla
Tatiana Hoare
/
Skagit Valley
Zoe Wilson
/
Columbia Basin
Emma Lorton
/
Grays Harbor
10. 8:30 am (16a)
Lucy Winters
/
Olympic
Katie Fiala
/
Green River
Maria Weber
/
Centralia
Megan Martin
/
Highline CC
9. 8:30 am (16b)
Ashley Reitan
/
Spokane
Marisa Jimenez
/
Walla Walla
Karly Easterday
/
Olympic
Hillary Hutchison
/
SW Oregon
8. 8:30 am (15a)
Shyann Morton
/
Spokane
Tanisha Bemis
/
Grays Harbor
Korbie Jenks
/
Walla Walla
Erica Frazier
/
North Idaho College
7. 8:30 am (14a)
Kelsie Rock
/
Green River
Megan Cysewski
/
Spokane
Kaylin Oster
/
Olympic
Maddi Kasberger
/
SW Oregon
6. 8:30 am (14b)
Kayla Olson
/
Columbia Basin
Rachel Weros
/
Green River
Erin Morse
/
SW Oregon
Bre Garlock
/
Skagit Valley
5. 8:30 am (13a)
Mak Sundvor
/
Skagit Valley
Sierra Tingey
/
North Idaho College
Kailee Mydske
/
SW Oregon
Brooklyn Fowler
/
Columbia Basin
4. 8:30 am (12a)
Lauren Victorino
/
Walla Walla
Raelyn Lambert
/
SW Oregon
Sarah Kopta
/
Olympic
Mackenzie Phillips
/
North Idaho College
3. 8:30 am (12b)
Kendra Meeker
/
Bellevue
Carly Bergsma
/
Olympic
Amalia Negrette
/
North Idaho College
Hailey Johnson
/
Highline CC
2. 8:30 am (11a)
Blake Greenup
/
SW Oregon
Sadie Tallman
/
Bellevue
Haley Rotchford
/
Spokane
Kendall Sage
/
Columbia Basin
1. 8:30 am (10a)
Meg McMullen
/
Bellevue
Nicole Miller
/
North Idaho College
Hailey Warren
/
Spokane
Stormie Follen
/
Skagit Valley