Ron Moore Women's Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 7 to Oct. 9, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Denver @ Highlands Ranch , CO

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
34. 9:00 am (18) Jessica Dreesbeimdieke  IND  / Denver Alessandra Azra  IND  / Pepperdine Courtney Vogel  IND  / Long Beach State
33. 9:00 am (17a) Kathi Baratta  IND  / Denver Caroline Reiners  IND  / Colorado State Sachi Hamada  IND  / Long Beach State
32. 9:00 am (17b) Sonya Knebel  IND  / Denver Klara Castillo  IND  / Wyoming Jessica Sloot  IND  / Colorado State
31. 9:00 am (16a) Maggie Cowart  IND  / Denver Annie Sritragul  IND  / Nebraska Hanna Atkins  IND  / Northern Colorado
30. 9:00 am (16b) Lucy Owen / UALR Christina Ferreira / Northern Colorado Maggie Crippen / ND State
29. 9:00 am (15a) Peyton Weaver / UALR Janet Yeo / Northern Colorado Sierra Bennion / ND State
28. 9:00 am (15b) Shania Berger / UALR Marisa Hisaki / Northern Colorado Emma Groom / ND State
27. 9:00 am (14a) Sabrina Bonanno / UALR Morgan Sahm / Northern Colorado Camryn Roadley / ND State
26. 9:00 am (14b) Hannah Ward / UALR Kala Keltz / Northern Colorado Natalie Roth / ND State
25. 9:00 am (13a) Emily Laskin / San Fran Lexi Petersen / S. Dakota Megan Knadler / Wyoming
24. 9:00 am (13b) Alison Lillie / San Fran Karli Kerrigan / S. Dakota Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming
23. 9:00 am (12a) Ayaka Suzuki / San Fran Sunny Kilian / S. Dakota Sarah Hankins / Wyoming
22. 9:00 am (12b) Mabel Wong / San Fran Jennifer Vincent / S. Dakota Erin Sargent / Wyoming
21. 9:00 am (11a) Samantha Gong / San Fran Brenna Lervick / S. Dakota Mackenzie Barrie / Wyoming
20. 9:00 am (11b) Paris Griffith / UC Riverside Joanna Kim / Fresno State Bertille Dupont / Nevada
19. 9:00 am (10a) Yuri Ahn / UC Riverside Yifei Wang / Fresno State Katy Rutherford / Nevada
18. 9:00 am (10b) Hana Furuichi / UC Riverside Kristin Simonsen / Fresno State Jordan Keyser / Nevada
17. 9:00 am (9) Hannah Facchini / UC Riverside Guðrún Björgvinsdottir / Fresno State Mari Nishiura / Nevada
16. 9:00 am (8a) Jakeishya Le / UC Riverside Mimi Ho / Fresno State Chaithra Katamneni / Nevada
15. 9:00 am (8b) Sarah Shipley / Kentucky Elisabeth Rau / Colorado State Ashley Dingman / Delaware
14. 9:00 am (7a) Isabelle Johansson / Kentucky Sarah Archuleta / Colorado State Vitoria Teixeria / Delaware
13. 9:00 am (7b) Jordan Chael / Kentucky Ellen Secor / Colorado State Valentine Mueller / Delaware
12. 9:00 am (6a) Ale Walker / Kentucky Brianna Becker / Colorado State Grace Chua / Delaware
11. 9:00 am (6b) Josephine Chang / Kentucky Katrina Prendergast / Colorado State Ariane Klotz / Delaware
10. 9:00 am (5a) Jacquelyn Eleey / Georgetown Madisen Bentley / Ole Miss Holland Shourds / Long Beach State
9. 9:00 am (5b) Pendleton Bogache / Georgetown Martina Flori / Ole Miss Haley Tygret / Long Beach State
8. 9:00 am (4a) Christina Parsells / Georgetown Katy Harris / Ole Miss Maria Davis / Long Beach State
7. 9:00 am (4b) Ashley Fitzgibbons / Georgetown Pi-Lillebi Hermansson / Ole Miss Breann Fox / Long Beach State
6. 9:00 am (3a) Alexa Popowitz / Georgetown Maria Toennessen / Ole Miss Jennifer Yu / Long Beach State
5. 9:00 am (3b) Hannah Haythorne / Pepperdine Lauren Whyte / Denver Claire Robertson / Nebraska
4. 9:00 am (2a) Tatiana Wijaya / Pepperdine Camille Enright / Denver Sarah Pravecek / Nebraska
3. 9:00 am (2b) Katherine Zhu / Pepperdine Jessica Carty / Denver Emily Gillman / Nebraska
2. 9:00 am (1a) Patricia Wong / Pepperdine Mariell Bruun / Denver Kate Smith / Nebraska
1. 9:00 am (1b) Hira Naveed / Pepperdine Sophie Newlove / Denver Audrey Judd / Nebraska