BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Palmetto Preview
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Aug. 30 to Aug. 30, 2016
1 Rounds
Hosted by River Bluff High @ Prosperity, SC
Winning Team:
Lexington
Medalist:
Gracyn Burgess
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 12:00 pm (1)
Ashlee Richardson
/
Greenville
Phoebe Carles
/
PAC
Delanie Mortier
/
Fort Dorchester
2. 12:08 pm (1)
Sophie Turpin
/
Greenville
Isabella Britt
/
PAC
Lauren Fix
/
Fort Dorchester
3. 12:16 pm (1)
Sarah Boteler
/
Greenville
Sophie Carles
/
PAC
Cecelia Knecht
/
Fort Dorchester
4. 12:24 pm (1)
Sarah Kennedy
/
Greenville
Zoe Carles
/
PAC
Kennedy Broadway
/
Fort Dorchester
5. 12:32 pm (1)
Emma Turpin
/
Greenville
Ally Moss
/
PAC
L T Leshore
/
Fort Dorchester
6. 12:40 pm (1)
Maria File
/
Dorman
Smith Knaffle
/
St. James
Kathleen Sumner
/
Bishop England
7. 12:48 pm (1)
Kailey Eggert
/
Dorman
Jordan White
/
St. James
Emma Wofford
/
Bishop England
8. 12:56 pm (1)
Katie Kulas
/
Dorman
Katie Smith
/
St. James
Kennedy Carroll
/
Bishop England
9. 1:04 pm (1)
Scarlett Duncan
/
Dorman
Amanda Meno
/
St. James
Ally Dominiak
/
Bishop England
10. 1:12 pm (1)
Jessica Edwards
/
Dorman
Adrian Anderson
/
St. James
Katerina Klein
/
Bishop England
11. 1:20 pm (1)
Gracyn Burgess
/
Lexington
Caitlyn Cash
/
Boiling Springs
Parker Stalvey
/
Blythewood
12. 1:28 pm (1)
Isabella Rawl
/
Lexington
Amber Amaker
/
Boiling Springs
Mary Kathryn Talledo
/
Blythewood
13. 1:36 pm (1)
Karlee Vardas
/
Lexington
Maggie Smith
/
Boiling Springs
Lindsey Hoile
/
Blythewood
14. 1:44 pm (1)
Abby Gore
/
Lexington
Sydney Roberts
/
Boiling Springs
Madelyn Richards
/
Blythewood
15. 1:52 pm (1)
Molly Hardwick
/
Lexington
Allison Starnes
/
Boiling Springs
Cori Langford
/
Blythewood
16. 12:00 pm (10)
Katie Bonham
/
River Bluff
Beth Ann Townsend
/
Travelers Rest
Anna Morgan
/
Spartanburg
17. 12:08 pm (10)
Margaret K Henry
/
River Bluff
Ashley Looper
/
Travelers Rest
Elle Johnson
/
Spartanburg
18. 12:16 pm (10)
Lillian Henry
/
River Bluff
Alivia Waynick
/
Travelers Rest
Sydney Dixon
/
Spartanburg
19. 12:24 pm (10)
Audrey Thompson
/
River Bluff
Hailey Heath
/
Travelers Rest
Tyia Bryant
/
Spartanburg
20. 12:32 pm (10)
Sage Phelps
/
River Bluff
Mackenzie Bishop
/
Travelers Rest
21. 12:40 pm (10)
Emily Baker
/
Chapin
Victoria Hall
/
Byrnes
Payton Starmack
/
Spring Valley
22. 12:48 pm (10)
Abigail Starnes
/
Chapin
Sophia Kinsella
/
Byrnes
Kamryn Beaman
/
Spring Valley
23. 12:56 pm (10)
Darragh James
/
Chapin
Anika Rana
/
Byrnes
Caroline Lumpkin
/
Spring Valley
24. 1:04 pm (10)
Faith Morris
/
Chapin
Katie Spurling
/
Byrnes
Sydni Parnell
/
Spring Valley
25. 1:12 pm (10)
Caroline Jenkins
/
Chapin
Liz Wagner
/
Byrnes
Kayla Spivey
/
Spring Valley
26. 1:20 pm (10)
Jodee Tindal
/
South Pointe
Anna Grace Brock
/
Emerald
Kerrington Lamb
/
Easley
27. 1:28 pm (10)
Alyssa Campbell
/
Clover
Chloe Holder
/
Wren
Anna Freeman
/
South Aiken
28. 1:36 pm (10)
Jordan Guyton
/
Dreher
Madison Branum
/
Heathwood Hall
Baylee Evans
/
Lancaster