Las Vegas Collegiate Showdown  #lvcs

  • Women
  • Oct. 23 to Oct. 25, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by UNLV @ Las Vegas, NV

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
35. 8:00 am (18) Alexandra Moisand / New Mexico Vivian Hsuan Chen  IND  / UNLV Giovana Maymon  IND  / Baylor
34. 8:00 am (17a) Emma Edwards / New Mexico Dominique Galloway  IND  / Texas Kitty Tam  IND  / S.Diego St
33. 8:00 am (17b) Ingrid Gutierrez / New Mexico Breann Fox  IND  / Long Beach State Katerina Jaeger  IND  / New Mexico
32. 8:00 am (16a) Darian Zachek / New Mexico Marit Harryvan  IND  / Missouri Alli Kim  IND  / UNLV
31. 8:00 am (16b) Eva Saulnier / New Mexico Manon Molle  IND  / New Mexico Alyssa Getty  IND  / UNLV
30. 8:00 am (15a) Chaithra Katamneni / Nevada Samantha Chan / UC Irvine Kennedie Montoya / New Mexico State
29. 8:00 am (15b) Bertille Dupont / Nevada Camille Wagg / UC Irvine Angela Xu / New Mexico State
28. 8:00 am (14a) Katy Rutherford / Nevada Breanne Jones / UC Irvine Camille Orito / New Mexico State
27. 8:00 am (14b) Mari Nishiura / Nevada Kaley In / UC Irvine Kristen Cline / New Mexico State
26. 8:00 am (13a) Jordan Keyser / Nevada Avery French / UC Irvine Pun Chanachai / New Mexico State
25. 8:00 am (13b) Nina Novilla / Gonzaga Yifei Wang / Fresno State Haley Tygret / Long Beach State
24. 8:00 am (12a) Meiqi Gao / Gonzaga Mimi Ho / Fresno State Jennifer Yu / Long Beach State
23. 8:00 am (12b) Jessica Mangrobang / Gonzaga Joanna Kim / Fresno State Holland Shourds / Long Beach State
22. 8:00 am (11a) Bianca Pagdanganan / Gonzaga Guðrún Björgvinsdottir / Fresno State Maria Davis / Long Beach State
21. 8:00 am (11b) Ciera Min / Gonzaga Kristin Simonsen / Fresno State Courtney Vogel / Long Beach State
20. 8:00 am (10a) Cayce Hendrickson / Missouri Brianna Becker / Colorado State Emily Gillman / Nebraska
19. 8:00 am (10b) Clara Young / Missouri Ellen Secor / Colorado State Sarah Pravecek / Nebraska
18. 8:00 am (9a) Emma Allen / Missouri Caroline Reiners / Colorado State Annie Sritragul / Nebraska
17. 8:00 am (9b) Amanda Kim / Missouri Katrina Prendergast / Colorado State Audrey Judd / Nebraska
16. 8:00 am (8a) Jess Yuen / Missouri Elisabeth Rau / Colorado State Kate Smith / Nebraska
15. 8:00 am (8b) Hana Furuichi / UC Riverside Haley Mills / Texas Kate Sborov / Vanderbilt
14. 8:00 am (7a) Haley Wian / UC Riverside Sophia Schubert / Texas Abbey Carlson / Vanderbilt
13. 8:00 am (7b) Paris Griffith / UC Riverside Greta Isabella Voelker / Texas Alison Armstrong / Vanderbilt
12. 8:00 am (6a) Jakeishya Le / UC Riverside Emilee Hoffman / Texas Courtney Zeng / Vanderbilt
11. 8:00 am (6b) Hannah Facchini / UC Riverside Julia Beck / Texas Alexandra Farnsworth / Vanderbilt
10. 8:00 am (5a) Shannon Oh / UNLV Abegail Arevalo / San Jose S Erin Harper / Indiana
9. 8:00 am (5b) Harley Dubsky / UNLV Alexandra Cooper / San Jose S Theresa-Ann Jedra / Indiana
8. 8:00 am (4a) Elizabeth Prior / UNLV Elizabeth Schultz / San Jose S Alix Kong / Indiana
7. 8:00 am (4b) Mackenzie Raim / UNLV My Leander / San Jose S Elisa Pierre / Indiana
6. 8:00 am (3a) Alexandra Kaui / UNLV Franziska Friedrich / San Jose S Ana Sanjuan / Indiana
5. 8:00 am (3b) Fiona Liddell / Baylor Amy Hasenoehrl / Idaho Sirene Blair / S.Diego St
4. 8:00 am (2a) Dylan Kim / Baylor Sophie Hausmann / Idaho Haleigh Krause / S.Diego St
3. 8:00 am (2b) Evelyn Arguelles / Baylor Michelle Kim / Idaho Natalie Vivaldi / S.Diego St
2. 8:00 am (1a) Amy Lee / Baylor Kendall Gray / Idaho Georgia Lacey / S.Diego St
1. 8:00 am (1b) Maria Vesga / Baylor Clara Moyano / Idaho Milagros Chaves / S.Diego St