39th Annual Pat Bradley  ##PawsUp

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 23 to Oct. 25, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Florida International University @ Sarasota, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
27. 8:30 am (18a) Thunpijja Sukkasem  IND  / Toledo MJ Fueyo  IND  / Jacksonville Ana Maria Rengifo  IND  / FIU
26. 8:30 am (18b) Saranlak Tumfong  IND  / Toledo Liza Weisman  IND  / FAU Jean Tyrrell  IND  / FGCU
25. 8:30 am (17) Julia Dereniwsky / TX A&M Corpus Christi Daniella Castaneda / FAU Cyrielle Kern  IND  / UMKC
24. 8:30 am (16) Brooklyn Sutton / TX A&M Corpus Christi Jennifer Keim / FAU Ebba Gustafsson  IND  / Morehead State
23. 8:30 am (15a) Ana Paredes / TX A&M Corpus Christi Heather Netti / FAU Taylor Tomlinson / Florida
22. 8:30 am (15b) Autumn Bynum / TX A&M Corpus Christi Tai Barber / FAU Samantha Wagner / Florida
21. 8:30 am (14) Daniela Bergmann / TX A&M Corpus Christi Kadi Pallastrone / FAU Kelly Grassel / Florida
20. 8:30 am (13) Sarah Boden / Morehead State Ailsa Clark / FGCU Maria Henao / UMKC
19. 8:30 am (12a) Gabri Villalba Arias / Morehead State Kate Williamson / FGCU Mackenzie Black / UMKC
18. 8:30 am (12b) Gypsie Hutchinson / Morehead State Madeline Marck-Sherk / FGCU Chandler Gallagher / UMKC
17. 8:30 am (11) Anna Magnusson / Morehead State Madison Easterbrook / FGCU Abbey Campbell / UMKC
16. 8:30 am (10a) Ana Dieguez / Morehead State Megan Blonien / FGCU Cynthia Diaz / UMKC
15. 8:30 am (10b) Maria Brunzell / Jacksonville Leigha Holt / Marshall Emily Royer / Georgia State
14. 8:30 am (9a) Amanda Detmer / Jacksonville Pimrawee Huang / Marshall Solene LeCoz / Georgia State
13. 8:30 am (9b) Michelle Forsland / Jacksonville Yiva Forslund / Marshall Jemima Gregson / Georgia State
12. 8:30 am (8a) Louise Persson / Jacksonville Shelby Brauckmuller / Marshall Jooeun Bae / Georgia State
11. 8:30 am (8b) Megan Collins / Jacksonville Sarfina Seretharan / Marshall Harmanprit Kaur / Georgia State
10. 8:30 am (7) Hannah Kochendoerfer / Toledo Abby Herrmann / Memphis Penelope Guilleux / Eastern Michigan
9. 8:30 am (6) Pimchanok Kawil / Toledo Sydney Colwill / Memphis Krits Apiwatthanadol / Eastern Michigan
8. 8:30 am (5a) Natcha Daengpiem / Toledo Leighann Cabush / Memphis Maria Connelly / Eastern Michigan
7. 8:30 am (5b) Pinyada Kuvanun / Toledo Michaela Fletcher / Memphis Thelma Beck / Eastern Michigan
6. 8:30 am (4) Napaphan Phongpaiboon / Toledo Emily Goldenstein / Memphis Kelsey Murphy / Eastern Michigan
5. 8:30 am (3a) Diana Velez Gordillo / FIU Emily Alexander / W Kentucky Emily Ross / So. Miss.
4. 8:30 am (3b) Carolina Rotzinger Ballesteros / FIU Abbie Smee / W Kentucky Kayla Bloor / So. Miss.
3. 8:30 am (2) Coralia Arias / FIU Katie Story / W Kentucky Henriette Syr / So. Miss.
2. 8:30 am (1a) Katerina Krasova / FIU Mary Joiner / W Kentucky Nichada Satasuk / So. Miss.
1. 8:30 am (1b) Camila Serrano / FIU Georgina Blackman / W Kentucky Kelly Erasmus / So. Miss.