BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
MountainView Collegiate
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 10 to March 12, 2017
3 Rounds
Hosted by University of Missouri & Kansas State @ Tucson, AZ
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
25. 8:00 am (18)
Liz Hargis
/
Rdlnds CC
Jessica Sloot
IND
/
Colorado State
Mackenzie Perez
IND
/
Missouri
24. 8:00 am (17)
Faii Serisamran
/
Rdlnds CC
Kennedie Montoya
IND
/
New Mexico State
Nastasia Kossacky
IND
/
UNLV
23. 8:00 am (16a)
Debora Orieta
/
Rdlnds CC
Amanda Kim
IND
/
Missouri
Cherise Otter
IND
/
Missouri
22. 8:00 am (16b)
Mathilde Revilliod
/
Rdlnds CC
Danielle Lee
IND
/
Arizona
Chloe Weir
IND
/
Kansas State
21. 8:00 am (15)
Magda Kruger
/
Rdlnds CC
Sandra Nordaas
IND
/
Arizona
Jessica Vasilic
IND
/
Arizona
20. 8:00 am (14)
Lacie York
/
Middle TN
Nyca Khaw
/
North Texas
Sarah Archuleta
/
Colorado State
19. 8:00 am (13)
Cynthia Bounleutay
/
Middle TN
Samantha Huang
/
North Texas
Brianna Becker
/
Colorado State
18. 8:00 am (12a)
Hanley Long
/
Middle TN
Sol Lee
/
North Texas
Elisabeth Rau
/
Colorado State
17. 8:00 am (12b)
Samantha Gotcher
/
Middle TN
Elena Kim
/
North Texas
Ellen Secor
/
Colorado State
16. 8:00 am (11)
Jenna Burris
/
Middle TN
Lauren Cox
/
North Texas
Katrina Prendergast
/
Colorado State
15. 8:00 am (10a)
Morgan Best
/
Central Arkansas
Kie Purdom
/
Ole Miss
Tash Carlsson
/
Kansas State
14. 8:00 am (10b)
Cindy Oh
/
Central Arkansas
Maria Toennessen
/
Ole Miss
Katherine Gravel-Coursol
/
Kansas State
13. 8:00 am (9a)
Fernanda Lira
/
Central Arkansas
Martina Flori
/
Ole Miss
Paige Nelson
/
Kansas State
12. 8:00 am (9b)
Emma Svensson
/
Central Arkansas
Katy Harris
/
Ole Miss
Connie Jaffrey
/
Kansas State
11. 8:00 am (8)
Brenda Gonzalez
/
Central Arkansas
Madisen Bentley
/
Ole Miss
Madison Talley
/
Kansas State
10. 8:00 am (7a)
Alyssa Getty
/
UNLV
Rylee Pedigo
/
Oklahoma
Cayce Hendrickson
/
Missouri
9. 8:00 am (7b)
Elizabeth Prior
/
UNLV
Hannah Wood
/
Oklahoma
Jess Yuen
/
Missouri
8. 8:00 am (6)
Alexandra Kaui
/
UNLV
Ana Ruiz
/
Oklahoma
Clara Young
/
Missouri
7. 8:00 am (5)
Mackenzie Raim
/
UNLV
Valerie Tanguay
/
Oklahoma
Jess Meek
/
Missouri
6. 8:00 am (4)
Harley Dubsky
/
UNLV
Julienne Soo
/
Oklahoma
Emma Allen
/
Missouri
5. 8:00 am (3a)
Gigi Stoll
/
Arizona
Allie Andersen
/
Houston
Maria Prado
/
New Mexico State
4. 8:00 am (3b)
Natalia Forero
/
Arizona
Courtney Tibiletti
/
Houston
Kristen Cline
/
New Mexico State
3. 8:00 am (2)
Krystal Quihuis
/
Arizona
Megan Thothong
/
Houston
Dominique Galloway
/
New Mexico State
2. 8:00 am (1a)
Haley Moore
/
Arizona
Ivon Reijers
/
Houston
Pun Chanachai
/
New Mexico State
1. 8:00 am (1b)
Wanasa Zhou
/
Arizona
Leonie Harm
/
Houston
Camille Orito
/
New Mexico State