Kingsmill Intercollegiate  #KM2017

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 19 to March 21, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by College of William & Mary @ Williamsburg, VA

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
30. 9:00 am (18a) John Hulede / Towson Dan Wert / Fort Wayne Gavin deFisser  IND  / William & Mary Sam Soeth  WD   IND  / Temple
29. 9:00 am (18b) Jimmy Grem / Towson Devin Jenkins / Fort Wayne Thomas Frazier  IND  / Marshall Ben Morris  IND  / William & Mary
28. 9:00 am (17) Spencer Alexander / Towson Cody White / Fort Wayne Davis Morrison  IND  / William & Mary Brayden Garrison  IND  / Tennessee
27. 9:00 am (16a) Arthur Muller / Towson Daniel Shepard / Fort Wayne Bryce Johnson  IND  / William & Mary Thomas Simmonds  IND  / William & Mary
26. 9:00 am (16b) Nicholas Smearman / Towson Zach Schroeder / Fort Wayne Billy Basham  IND  / Eastern Kentucky Alex Shattuck  IND  / William & Mary
25. 9:00 am (15) Justin Lenzini  WD  / High Point Eduardo Rivera Nicholls / Xavier Kurtis Straw / St. Francis-PA Zachary Ottman / Binghamton
24. 9:00 am (14a) Davis Kiger / High Point Ryan Podufal / Xavier Benjamin Morgret / St. Francis-PA Kyle Wambold / Binghamton
23. 9:00 am (14b) R.J. Bartolomucci / High Point Daniel Jaramillo / Xavier Dominic Stevens / St. Francis-PA Chris Yustin / Binghamton
22. 9:00 am (13) Brendan MacDougall / High Point Hunter Roberts / Xavier AUSTIN RENZ / St. Francis-PA Jack Faraci / Binghamton
21. 9:00 am (12a) Alec Weary / High Point Matt Wetterich / Xavier Brandon Mihalo / St. Francis-PA Sameer Kalia / Binghamton
20. 9:00 am (12b) Erik Reisner / Temple Kieran Purcell / Delaware Matt Abendroth / St. Bonaventure Dominic Carano / Youngstown State
19. 9:00 am (11a) Marty McGuckin / Temple Marc Oliveri / Delaware Brent Morgan / St. Bonaventure Justin Hallapy / Youngstown State
18. 9:00 am (11b) Trey Wren / Temple Jack Gianniny / Delaware Corey Long / St. Bonaventure Thomas Lydic / Youngstown State
17. 9:00 am (10a) Mark Farley / Temple Blaine Lafferty / Delaware Nolan Ditcher / St. Bonaventure Jason McQuown / Youngstown State
16. 9:00 am (10b) John Barone / Temple Mark Benevento / Delaware Zach Chaddock / St. Bonaventure Steven Sveda / Youngstown State
15. 9:00 am (9a) Chase Wicklund / Drake Preston Ball / Loyola MD David Hicks / William & Mary Michael Bakker  WD  / Old Dominion
14. 9:00 am (9b) Drew Ison / Drake Connor Flach / Loyola MD Walker Campbell / William & Mary Calvin Greschner / Old Dominion
13. 9:00 am (8a) Matt Lavery / Drake Erick Alonso / Loyola MD Will Stewart / William & Mary Antonio Cruz-Conde / Old Dominion
12. 9:00 am (8b) Jack Kennedy / Drake Brendan Peel / Loyola MD Austin Morrison / William & Mary Nick Rencis / Old Dominion
11. 9:00 am (7) Tommi Avant / Drake Will Wears / Loyola MD Sam Aronoff / William & Mary David Langley / Old Dominion
10. 9:00 am (6a) Cole Moore / Marshall William Holcomb / Sam Houston State Sawyer Mills / Winthrop Ben O'Geary / Radford
9. 9:00 am (6b) Ben Roeder / Marshall Jake McCrory / Sam Houston State Zak Butt / Winthrop Gareth Sargent / Radford
8. 9:00 am (5) Will Evans / Marshall Jesse Massengale / Sam Houston State Michael McKee / Winthrop Ben Ramsey / Radford
7. 9:00 am (4a) Alex Weiss / Marshall Noah Steele / Sam Houston State Zach Seabolt / Winthrop Nick Brediger / Radford
6. 9:00 am (4b) Clark Robinson / Marshall Andrew Ertel / Sam Houston State Bradley Kauffman / Winthrop Myles Creighton / Radford
5. 9:00 am (3a) Charles Huntzinger / Penn State Hunter Wolcott / Tennessee Trevor Johnson / Louisville Travis Rose / Eastern Kentucky
4. 9:00 am (3b) Ryan Davis / Penn State Lorenzo Scalise / Tennessee Erik Dulik / Louisville Will Sallee / Eastern Kentucky
3. 9:00 am (2) Christian Elliott / Penn State Rhys Nevin / Tennessee Keegan de Lange / Louisville Erik Lindwall / Eastern Kentucky
2. 9:00 am (1a) Ryan Dornes / Penn State Jake Meenhorst / Tennessee Simon Zach / Louisville Jared Brown / Eastern Kentucky
1. 9:00 am (1b) Cole Miller / Penn State Nolan Ray / Tennessee Nicolas Platret / Louisville Noah Combs / Eastern Kentucky