Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 23 to March 24, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

Spokane  

Position/Player12Total
2    Derrick Phelps75  73  148  +4
6    Conner Hayes74  76  150  +6
9    Logan Skalka75  78  153  +9
15    Chase Eggett80  76  156  +12
24    Triston Hartfiel81  79  160  +16
33    Preston Roth88  77  165  +21
Team Total304  +16302  +14606  +30
Team Position111
IND Carson Young79  78  157  +13
IND Jackson Hall77  82  159  +15
IND Ryan Brown83  76  159  +15
Round 2 - March 23, 2017   @ Gold Mountain Olympic Course
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Par444435435364534543443672
Conner Hayes454536435463353454+4
Derrick Phelps435534335553544354+1
Logan Skalka344445634563554454+6
Chase Eggett444435436553454463+4
Triston Hartfiel445545436464354454+7
Preston Roth444435435453554366+5
Individuals
Jackson Hall556555445455464334+10
Carson Young455535546463354344+6
Ryan Brown444444355454474344+4
  • Double-Eagle
  • Eagle
  • Birdie
  • Bogey
  • Double Bogey
  • 3+ Bogey

Spokane 2 Round Stats

Does not include stats from those playing as individuals.

Par 3s3.29
Par 4s4.28
Par 5s5.12
Round 2 To Par
123456789Front101112131415161718BackTotal
Team Totals-1E+2+3+2E+1E+1E+3+3+1+1-1-1+4+8+1E+27