Seattle University Redhawk Invitational presented by OGIO

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 3 to April 4, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Seattle University @ University Place, WA

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
25. 8:00 am (18a) Tom Nettles / Ohio Alex Manner / Sacred Heart Spencer Turner / Stetson Kirabo Reed / Alabama State
24. 8:00 am (18b) Ben Sattler / Ohio Connor Cunningham / Sacred Heart Christopher Williard / Stetson Quincy Stith / Alabama State
23. 8:00 am (17) Grant Engel / Ohio A J Correia / Sacred Heart Jared Nicolls / Stetson Charles Griffin Jr. / Alabama State
22. 8:00 am (16) Ty Herriott / Ohio Hector Gutierrez / Sacred Heart Tyler Dierwechter / Stetson Patricio Minondo / Alabama State
21. 8:00 am (15) Peyton White / Ohio Matt Shubley / Sacred Heart Baylor Payne / Stetson Mbongeni Maphosa Jr. / Alabama State
20. 8:00 am (14) Alex Dombrowski / Princeton James Lelliott / DePaul Hassan Said / Santa Clara
19. 8:00 am (13a) Evan Quinn / Princeton Garret Buckley / DePaul Charlie Watson / Santa Clara
18. 8:00 am (13b) Michael Davis / Princeton Freddy Thomas / DePaul Derek Ackerman / Santa Clara
17. 8:00 am (12) Marc Hedrick / Princeton Jonathan Goldstein / DePaul Matthew McCarty / Santa Clara
16. 8:00 am (11) Eric Mitchell / Princeton Jonathan Hewett / DePaul Hayden Shieh / Santa Clara Zach Pritchard  IND  / BYU
15. 8:00 am (10a) Billy Pollock / LMU-LA Matty McClung / Grand Canyon C.J. Lee / BYU Thomas LaMorte / Campbell
14. 8:00 am (10b) Nick Jan / LMU-LA Jake Chanen / Grand Canyon Spencer Dunnaway / BYU Ray Kraivixien / Campbell
13. 8:00 am (9a) Mason Glinski Michael Schaloum / Grand Canyon Peter Kuest / BYU Craig Hornberger / Campbell
12. 8:00 am (9b) Blake Meek / LMU-LA Billy Comeaux / Grand Canyon Patrick Fishburn / BYU Brett McLamb / Campbell
11. 8:00 am (8) Riley Elmes Vinnie Murphy / Grand Canyon Rhett Rasmussen / BYU Jesper Svensson / Campbell
10. 8:00 am (7) Miguel Delgado / Notre Dame Afonso Girao / Louisiana Monroe Turner MacLean / TCU
9. 8:00 am (6a) Kevin Conners / Notre Dame Joao Girao / Louisiana Monroe Triston Fisher / TCU
8. 8:00 am (6b) Ben Albin / Notre Dame Guillaume Fanonnel / Louisiana Monroe Chelso Barrett / TCU
7. 8:00 am (5) Blake Barens / Notre Dame Hogan Arey / Louisiana Monroe Stefano Mazzoli / TCU Greg Gionfriddo  IND  / SeattleU Redhawks
6. 8:00 am (4) Davis Lamb / Notre Dame Andoni Etchenique / Louisiana Monroe Pierre Mazier / TCU Ahren Young  IND  / SeattleU Redhawks
5. 8:00 am (3) Denzel Ieremia / Iowa State Everton Hawkins / Northwestern Noah Tullos / Little Rock Michael Almonte / SeattleU Redhawks
4. 8:00 am (2a) Sam Vincent / Iowa State Andrew Whalen / Northwestern George Trujillo / Little Rock Patrick Sato / SeattleU Redhawks
3. 8:00 am (2b) Nick Voke / Iowa State Ryan Lumsden / Northwestern Zach Coats / Little Rock Joe Harvie / SeattleU Redhawks
2. 8:00 am (1a) Ruben Sondjaja / Iowa State Conor Richardson / Northwestern Danial Durisic / Little Rock Kyle Cornett / SeattleU Redhawks
1. 8:00 am (1b) Tripp Kinney / Iowa State Dylan Wu / Northwestern Tyler Reynolds / Little Rock Zack Overstreet / SeattleU Redhawks