Finegan Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 10 to April 10, 2017
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by La Salle @ Lafayette Hill, PA

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
25. 1:00 pm (18a) Aaron Donelli / Central Connecticut Andy Stock / Monmouth Andrew Reynolds  WD   IND  / La Salle
24. 1:00 pm (18b) Nick DiReda / Central Connecticut Jesse Hazam / Monmouth Brandon Raihl  IND  / La Salle
23. 1:00 pm (17) Matthew Mahlke / Central Connecticut Thomas Whelan / Monmouth Blaine Lafferty  IND  / Delaware
22. 1:00 pm (16a) Brandon Raine / Central Connecticut Drake Ferriter / Monmouth Joe Ender  IND  / Lehigh
21. 1:00 pm (16b) Anthony Sebastianelli / Central Connecticut Kyle Burke / Monmouth Zach Melnick  IND  / Bucknell
20. 1:00 pm (15) D.J. Magee / Bucknell Trey Croney / Lafayette Hunter Mickatavage / Rosemont
19. 1:00 pm (14a) Jubal Early / Bucknell Drew Petri / Lafayette Stephen Vye / Rosemont
18. 1:00 pm (14b) JP Raftery / Bucknell Ben Perrine / Lafayette Michael Lange / Rosemont
17. 1:00 pm (13) Connor O'Brien / Bucknell James Frahm / Lafayette Erik Diamond / Rosemont
16. 1:00 pm (12) Peter Bradbeer / Bucknell Reid Bedell / Lafayette Jordan Cook / Rosemont
15. 1:00 pm (11) Brad Viggiano / Alvernia Mark Benevento / Delaware Eamone Marone / Lehigh
14. 1:00 pm (10a) Zach Stricker / Alvernia Marc Oliveri / Delaware Owen Quinn / Lehigh
13. 1:00 pm (10b) Bobby Cullen / Alvernia Robert Diforio / Delaware Ryan Kelly / Lehigh
12. 1:00 pm (9) Tommy Godin / Alvernia Kieran Purcell / Delaware Jonny Hsu / Lehigh
11. 1:00 pm (8) Keith Noonan / Alvernia Jack Gianniny / Delaware Billy Johns / Lehigh
10. 1:00 pm (7) Teagan Stephenson / Longwood Connor Jaenke / Navy Burke Barsamian / Rhode Island
9. 1:00 pm (6a) Adam Szwed / Longwood Paul Mauer / Navy Brody King / Rhode Island
8. 1:00 pm (6b) Brandon Weaver / Longwood Ethan Mead / Navy Dawson Jones / Rhode Island
7. 1:00 pm (5) Jordan Boulton / Longwood Ben Allen / Navy Chris Houston / Rhode Island
6. 1:00 pm (4) Nick Contini / Longwood Devin Terry / Navy Billy Walthouse / Rhode Island
5. 1:00 pm (3a) Joe Markmann / La Salle Mike Cook / Drexel Will Byrne / Villanova
4. 1:00 pm (3b) Nick Geiman / La Salle Adam Mistretta / Drexel Andrew MacMillan / Villanova
3. 1:00 pm (2) Evan Gaesser / La Salle Connor Schmidt / Drexel Andy Butler / Villanova
2. 1:00 pm (1a) Nick Gruber / La Salle Yoseph Dance / Drexel Connor Daly / Villanova
1. 1:00 pm (1b) PJ Acierno / La Salle Aaron Fricke / Drexel Lucas Trim / Villanova