2017 MHSAA Division 2 Boys Golf Finals
The Meadows at Grand Valley State University
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
| Yardage | 476 | 343 | 167 | 526 | 374 | 345 | 172 | 388 | 471 | |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | T |
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 72 |
| Yardage | 401 | 397 | 394 | 166 | 530 | 424 | 420 | 146 | 366 | 6506 |
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Total |
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 72 |
| Yardage | 476 | 343 | 167 | 526 | 374 | 345 | 172 | 388 | 471 | 401 | 397 | 394 | 166 | 530 | 424 | 420 | 146 | 366 | 6506 |
No Stats Currently Available