The Johnie Imes Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 2 to Oct. 4, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Missouri @ Columbia, MO

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
25. 8:00 am (18a) Thea Wakeford-Wesmann / UALR Victoria Pavlik / UMKC Ana Rengifo  IND  / FIU
24. 8:00 am (18b) Pernille Orlien / UALR Celine Lim / UMKC Mackenzie Perez  IND  / Mizzou
23. 8:00 am (17) Emelie Blennow / UALR Cyrielle Kern / UMKC Terese Romeo  IND  / Mercer U.
22. 8:00 am (16a) Lucy Owen / UALR Maria Henao / UMKC Cherise Otter  IND  / Mizzou
21. 8:00 am (16b) Sabrina Bonanno / UALR Chandler Gallagher / UMKC Marit Harryvan  IND  / Mizzou
20. 8:00 am (15) Sophia Sadaro / MSU Karina Kukkonen / Mercer U. Taylor BeDell / Wichita St
19. 8:00 am (14) Ashley Childers / MSU Lauren Lightfritz / Mercer U. Abbi Shaddix / Wichita St
18. 8:00 am (13) Rachel Johnson / MSU Mary Janiga / Mercer U. Gavrilla Arya  WD  / Wichita St
17. 8:00 am (12) Stine Pettersen  WD  / MSU Hannah Mae Deems / Mercer U. Taryn Torgerson / Wichita St
16. 8:00 am (11a) Verena Gimmy / MSU Payton Schanen / Mercer U. Laine Evans / Wichita St
15. 8:00 am (11b) Diana Velez-Gordillo / FIU Kate Williamson / FGCU Abby Luchtenburg / Illinois State
14. 8:00 am (10) Katerina Krasova / FIU Natalia Nassar / FGCU Tatum King / Illinois State
13. 8:00 am (9a) Carolina Rotzinger Ballesteros / FIU Ailsa Clark / FGCU Caitlin Sims / Illinois State
12. 8:00 am (9b) Hannah Leiner / FIU Madeline Marck-Sherk / FGCU Morgan Savage / Illinois State
11. 8:00 am (8) Carolina Andrade / FIU Kelsy Holbert / FGCU Kiley Walsh / Illinois State
10. 8:00 am (7a) Yeji Ahn / ETSU Charlotte Charrayre / Kennesaw State Taylor Ledwein / Bradley
9. 8:00 am (7b) Kornbongkoat Sararat / ETSU Henriette Nielsen / Kennesaw State Chloe Horton / Bradley
8. 8:00 am (6) Ankita Kedlaya / ETSU Medy Thavong / Kennesaw State Brooke Thompson / Bradley
7. 8:00 am (5) Loy Hee Ying / ETSU Roanne Tomlinson / Kennesaw State Ally Scaccia / Bradley
6. 8:00 am (4) Tereza Melecka / ETSU Madison Caldwell / Kennesaw State Francesca Saban / Bradley
5. 8:00 am (3) Clara Young / Mizzou Caroline Caudill / Middle TN Nyca Khaw / North Texas
4. 8:00 am (2a) Cayce Hendrickson / Mizzou Sophie Burks / Middle TN Lauren Cox / North Texas
3. 8:00 am (2b) Amanda Kim / Mizzou Cynthia Bounleutay / Middle TN Elena Kim / North Texas
2. 8:00 am (1a) Jess Yuen / Mizzou Hanley Long / Middle TN Sabina Pena / North Texas
1. 8:00 am (1b) Emma Allen / Mizzou Jenna Burris / Middle TN Sol Lee / North Texas