2018 Spring Kick-Off Intercollegiate  #SpringKO

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Feb. 12 to Feb. 13, 2018
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Lincoln Memorial University @ Fleming Island, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
31. 8:30 am (18a) Gavin Burns  IND  / LMU Grant Bodie  IND  / Carson-Newman
30. 8:30 am (18b) Grant Elliott / Shorter Josiah Ledford / North Greenville Thomas Nielsen / Southern Wesleyan
29. 8:30 am (17) Gunter Jordan / Shorter Chase Fisher / North Greenville Noah Mullens / Southern Wesleyan
28. 8:30 am (16a) Sergio Pujol / Shorter Austin Duncan / North Greenville Ty Campbell / Southern Wesleyan
27. 8:30 am (16b) Brandon Brookins / Shorter Seth Robertson / North Greenville Eric Shea / Southern Wesleyan
26. 8:30 am (15) Ryan Kowal / Shorter Evan Gfeller / North Greenville Zach Huebner / Southern Wesleyan
25. 8:30 am (14a) Anton Karlbom / Young Harris Miles Ruff / King Coll. Chris Kendall / Lander
24. 8:30 am (14b) John Bolger / Young Harris Alex Summers / King Coll. James Bartlett / Lander
23. 8:30 am (13a) Trey Pearson / Young Harris Chad Couch / King Coll. Michael Brodie / Lander
22. 8:30 am (13b) Valter Anderson / Young Harris Alex Bradford / King Coll. Jon Parker / Lander
21. 8:30 am (12) David Wallin / Young Harris Robert Wilkinson / King Coll. Conor Richards / Lander
20. 8:30 am (11a) Christian Pickerel / Wingate Bennett Noe / Tusculum Liam McAnally / Mount Olive
19. 8:30 am (11b) Jarett Stowe / Wingate Liam Sweeney / Tusculum Nick Adams / Mount Olive
18. 8:30 am (10a) Philip Coles / Wingate Anthony Bolden / Tusculum Patrick Schweitz / Mount Olive
17. 8:30 am (10b) Tim Bombosch / Wingate Brandon Alexander / Tusculum John Thatch / Mount Olive
16. 8:30 am (9a) Charles Joubert / Wingate David Whinery / Tusculum Harry Bayley / Mount Olive
15. 8:30 am (9b) Alex Hutson / Carson-Newman Davis Hall / Queens-Cha Luke Dougherty / Flagler
14. 8:30 am (8) Jackson Tyler / Carson-Newman Nicholas French / Queens-Cha Mitchell Bowlin / Flagler
13. 8:30 am (7a) Anthony Marcinelli / Carson-Newman Henry Bryden / Queens-Cha Mauro Baez / Flagler
12. 8:30 am (7b) Jake Headrick / Carson-Newman Taisuke Ono / Queens-Cha Jack Kegelmeyer / Flagler
11. 8:30 am (6) Tom Forster / Carson-Newman Jonathan Noble / Queens-Cha Juan Iturra / Flagler
10. 8:30 am (5a) Andrew Cheek / Cape Fear CC Tyler Mulkey / Catawba Will Hurt  IND  / Carson-Newman
9. 8:30 am (5b) Parker Chavis / Cape Fear CC Jesse Vensel / Catawba Richard Gross  IND  / Flagler
8. 8:30 am (4a) Justin Morgan / Cape Fear CC Dagur Ebenezersson / Catawba Nicolas Vanegas  IND  / Flagler
7. 8:30 am (4b) Brantley Moore / Cape Fear CC Jordan Taylor / Catawba Andrew Briggs  IND  / LMU
6. 8:30 am (3a) Ryan Graybar / Cape Fear CC Trey Burton / Catawba Ray Gordon  IND  / LMU
5. 8:30 am (3b) Brady Davis / LMU Daniel Graves / Coker College Sean Miller / Belmont Abbey
4. 8:30 am (2a) Garrett Tucker / LMU Nico Parra / Coker College John Molyneaux / Belmont Abbey
3. 8:30 am (2b) Dan Bradbury / LMU Zachery Herold / Coker College Chris Kopack / Belmont Abbey
2. 8:30 am (1a) Harry Boyle / LMU Wanjoo Lee / Coker College Levi Kettelhut / Belmont Abbey
1. 8:30 am (1b) Sam Broadhurst / LMU Ethan Carins / Coker College Nick Stafford / Belmont Abbey