Tee Times |
Position 1
|
Position 2
|
Position 3
|
---|
1. 11:26 am |
Gwyneth Bush - Sagamore Hills, OH (2020)
|
Julia Hofacker - Akron, OH (2020)
|
Vivian Kuang - Lakewood Ranch, FL (2021)
|
2. 11:35 am |
Gillian Filer - Clarendon Hills, IL (2019)
|
Maria Howard - Dublin, OH (2019)
|
Elizabeth Murray - Upper Arlington, OH (2020)
|
3. 11:44 am |
Riley Dean - Lewis Center, OH (2019)
|
Lexi Knight - Sylvania, OH (2019)
|
Alea Griffith - Barberton, OH (2020)
|
4. 11:53 am |
Erin Evans - Carmel, IN (2018)
|
Tatum McKelvey - Sewickley, PA (2019)
|
Caroline Dayton - Ottawa Hills, OH (2019)
|
5. 12:02 pm |
Madison Ardelean - Canton, OH (2019)
|
Maddie Frank - Hilton Head, SC (2020)
|
Iris Shin
|
6. 12:11 pm |
Olivia Swain - Uniontown, OH (2020)
|
Minny Byun - Bradenton, FL (2020)
|
Molly Bennett - Holland, OH (2019)
|
7. 12:20 pm |
Sydney Leyerle - Helena, OH (2021)
|
Abby Zambruno - Mt Pleasant, PA (2019)
|
Secilia Ho - Wadsworth, OH (2019)
|
8. 12:29 pm |
Kira Moore - Mansfield, OH (2021)
|
Morgan Pankow - New Albany, OH (2019)
|
Kyleigh Dull - Fremont, OH (2021)
|
9. 12:38 pm |
Macy Hanus - Bowling Green, OH (2020)
|
Alyson Kovach - Strongsville, OH (2019)
|
Amanda Ruminski - Shelby, OH (2021)
|
10. 12:47 pm |
Paighton Masterson - Avon Lake, OH (2019)
|
Averi Hanna - Seville, OH (2019)
|
Anna Watson - Ashland, OH (2020)
|
11. 12:56 pm |
Amelia Lee - Hilliard, OH (2019)
|
Wenqi Zhu - Shanghai, China (2019)
|
Julia Rabadam - Upper Arlington, OH (2021)
|
12. 1:05 pm |
Jami Morris - Chagrin Falls, OH (2021)
|
Gabby Thomas - Johnstown, OH (2019)
|
Madison Spiess - New Albany, OH (2021)
|
13. 1:14 pm |
Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, OH (2024
|
Ashlesha Abhang - Dublin, OH (2020)
|
Avery Ovens Willoughby Hills, OH (2019)
|
14. 1:23 pm |
Madison Reemsnyder - Canton, OH (2022)
|
Jenn David - Hudson, OH (2019)
|
Leila Raines - Galena, OH (2020)
|
15. 1:32 pm |
Kristin Jamieson - Hillsboro, OH (2019)
|
Manhua Chen - Howey in the Hills, FL (2019)
|
Deborah Chang - Bradenton, FL (2020)
|