BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Spokane League Match
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
April 21 to April 22, 2019
2 Rounds
Hosted by Community Colleges of Spokane @ Spokane, WA
Winning Team:
Spokane
Medalist:
Travis Bossio
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
25. 9:00 am (18a)
Dakota Wild
/
Walla Walla
Shane Bradberry
/
Olympic
Jackson Stokes
/
Columbia Basin
24. 9:00 am (18b)
Patrick McKibben
/
Walla Walla
Roger O'Hara
/
Olympic
Jacob Tewalt
/
Columbia Basin
23. 9:00 am (17)
Seth Samuels
/
Walla Walla
Colin Cavanagh
/
Olympic
Mason Buchert
/
Columbia Basin
22. 9:00 am (16a)
Marcus Egusquiza
/
Walla Walla
Andrew Ahlstrom
/
Olympic
Jake Rasmussen
/
Skagit Valley College
21. 9:00 am (16b)
Aspen Winders
/
Skagit Valley College
Logan Jacobson
/
Olympic
Kristopher Wood
/
SW Oregon
20. 9:00 am (15a)
Garrett Hamilton
/
Olympic
Tim Nail
/
Grays Harbor
Brent Spencer
/
SW Oregon
19. 9:00 am (15b)
Cameron Klundt
/
Skagit Valley College
Ryan Feyer
/
Grays Harbor
Coby Hess
/
SW Oregon
18. 9:00 am (14a)
Elih Waltermeyer
/
Skagit Valley College
Cooper Benfield
/
Grays Harbor
Casey Cameron
/
SW Oregon
17. 9:00 am (14b)
Jonny Larson
/
Skagit Valley College
Dylan Christoffer
/
Grays Harbor
Casey Spencer
/
SW Oregon
16. 9:00 am (13a)
Mitch Factor
/
Skagit Valley College
Travis Bossio
/
Grays Harbor
Camden Chose
/
SW Oregon
15. 9:00 am (13b)
Jake Larson
/
Spokane
Tyler Jones
/
North Idaho CC
Chase Fisk
/
Bellevue
14. 9:00 am (12a)
Nick Muxlow
/
Spokane
Lincoln Hirrlinger
/
North Idaho CC
Jake Ellison
/
Bellevue
13. 9:00 am (12b)
Will Alexander
/
Spokane
Braxton Stewart
/
North Idaho CC
Ian Mackay
/
Bellevue
12. 9:00 am (11)
Chance Moseley
/
Spokane
Nick Roberts
/
North Idaho CC
Connor Stephens
/
Bellevue
11. 9:00 am (10a)
Chase Mitchell
/
Spokane
Jesse Henderson
/
North Idaho CC
Scott Rohlinger
/
Bellevue
10. 9:00 am (10b)
Zach Stocker
/
Spokane
Dawson Strobel
/
North Idaho CC
Zach Dea
/
Bellevue