Redbird Invitational  #Redbird19

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Sept. 8 to Sept. 9, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Illinois State University @ Normal, IL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
32. 8:30 am (18a) Dylann Armstrong  IND  / Ball State Betsy Werner  IND  / Butler Domitille Chambon  IND  / Ohio University
31. 8:30 am (18b) Ke'Asha Phillips  IND  / Xavier Erin Korn  IND  / Bowling Green State Maddie Hensley  IND  / Eastern Kentucky
30. 8:30 am (17) Abbey Meyers / Loyola Chi Marissa Balish / Ohio University Abby Marting  IND  / Drake
29. 8:30 am (16a) Jenny Myslinski / Loyola Chi Avery Ovens / Ohio University Tatum King  IND  / Illinois State
28. 8:30 am (16b) Sara Posada / Loyola Chi Alicia Porvasnik / Ohio University Ahra Ko  IND  / NIU
27. 8:30 am (15a) Morgan Brown / Loyola Chi Ashley Flynn / Ohio University Morgan Savage  IND  / Illinois State
26. 8:30 am (15b) Lorenza Martinez / Loyola Chi Catherine Loftus / Ohio University Jasmine Yi  IND  / Illinois State
25. 8:30 am (14a) Lexie Sollman / Evansville Jessica Madry / Bowling Green State Nicol Hamilton-Cross / W Illinois
24. 8:30 am (14b) Caitlin O'Donnel / Evansville Aly Kovach / Bowling Green State Katie Tanner / W Illinois
23. 8:30 am (13a) Alyssa McMinn / Evansville Kelsey Sager / Bowling Green State Adrian Garcia Martin / W Illinois
22. 8:30 am (13b) Allison Enchelmayer / Evansville Nichole Cox / Bowling Green State Cassidy Jurkaites / W Illinois
21. 8:30 am (12a) Sophia Rohleder / Evansville Kayla Davis / Bowling Green State Natalie Hooper / W Illinois
20. 8:30 am (12b) Allyson Wentworth / Akron Kristen Hobbs / Indiana State Katelyn Le / Butler
19. 8:30 am (11) Jacinta Pikunas / Akron Alex Jennings / Indiana State Emma Kelly / Butler
18. 8:30 am (10a) Jessica Hahn / Akron Lauren Green / Indiana State Nicole Jordan / Butler
17. 8:30 am (10b) Riley Dean / Akron Sierra Hargens / Indiana State Ally Ross / Butler
16. 8:30 am (9a) Ivana Shah / Akron Kayla Ryan / Indiana State Claire Edwards / Butler
15. 8:30 am (9b) Ali Schrock / Illinois State Sigurlaug Jonsdottir / Drake Sofia Gomez Enriquez / NIU
14. 8:30 am (8a) Becca Black / Illinois State Sam Paulak / Drake Isabella Samudio / NIU
13. 8:30 am (8b) Paige Seiser / Illinois State Kristen Giles / Drake Lauren Ingle / NIU
12. 8:30 am (7) Emma Rouger / Illinois State Aimee Gerschke / Drake Jasmine Ly / NIU
11. 8:30 am (6a) Emma Sutton / Illinois State Haeri Lee / Drake Caroline Klemp / NIU
10. 8:30 am (6b) Rosemarie Bundy / Southern Illinois Vilma Efraimsson / Eastern Kentucky Liz Kim / Ball State
9. 8:30 am (5a) Emilyee McGiles / Southern Illinois Elisa Orduna Shackleton / Eastern Kentucky Tiegan Taylor / Ball State
8. 8:30 am (5b) Ayanna Habeel / Southern Illinois Bailey Hubbard / Eastern Kentucky Morgan Lewis / Ball State
7. 8:30 am (4) Erica Kerr / Southern Illinois Sam Sandland / Eastern Kentucky Hadley Moritz / Ball State
6. 8:30 am (3a) Moyea Russell / Southern Illinois Mikayla Groonwald / Eastern Kentucky Manon Tounalom / Ball State
5. 8:30 am (3b) Mikala Mawhorter / IUPUI Amy Kucera / Xavier Sarah Nacos / Bradley
4. 8:30 am (2a) Nicole Howard / IUPUI Abby Kiefer / Xavier Maddie Hawkins / Bradley
3. 8:30 am (2b) Marion DeBove / IUPUI Morgan Tinsley / Xavier Mara Flaherty / Bradley
2. 8:30 am (1a) Kara Blair / IUPUI Andie Shukow / Xavier Megan Medinger / Bradley
1. 8:30 am (1b) Amelie Svejda / IUPUI Mikayla Fitzpatrick / Xavier Elyse Emerzian / Bradley