BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Greenwood Lady Eagle
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Sept. 16 to Sept. 16, 2019
1 Rounds
Hosted by River Bluff High @ Greenwood, SC
Winning Team:
Daniel
Medalist:
Sydney Roberts
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 12:00 pm (1)
Adrienne O'Brien
/
Daniel
Kennedy Gooding
/
Gilbert
Paige Scruggs
/
Chesnee
2. 12:09 pm (1)
Courtney Collins
/
Daniel
Edie Raine Hardee
/
Gilbert
Sydney Roberts
/
Chesnee
3. 12:18 pm (1)
Peyton O'Brien
/
Daniel
Ally Moss
/
Gilbert
Caitlyn Cash
/
Chesnee
4. 12:27 pm (1)
Jennifer Gao
/
Daniel
Meredith Price
/
Gilbert
Olivia Roberts
/
Chesnee
5. 12:36 pm (1)
Sarah Whitfield
/
Daniel
Anna Moss
/
Gilbert
Becca Watson
/
Chesnee
6. 12:45 pm (1)
Sara McInnis
/
AC Flora
Chloe Holder
/
Wren
Courtney Williamson
/
TL Hanna
7. 12:54 pm (1)
Gracie McCoy
/
AC Flora
Katelyn Lee
/
Wren
Ivy Schulze
/
TL Hanna
8. 1:03 pm (1)
Kaitlyn Stonehill
/
AC Flora
Madison Kinnamon
/
Wren
Lillian Glenn
/
TL Hanna
9. 1:12 pm (1)
Meadows Dargan
/
AC Flora
Caroline Bell
/
Wren
Colleen Long
/
TL Hanna
10. 1:21 pm (1)
Lauren Amrol
/
AC Flora
Emmie Bailey
/
Wren
Brooke Smith
/
TL Hanna
11. 1:30 pm (1)
Clair Lewis
/
Greenwood
Mallory Garcia
/
Gaffney
Lauren Oh
/
River Bluff
12. 1:39 pm (1)
Hayden Harrison
/
Greenwood
Hannah Owens
/
Gaffney
Isabella McKenzie
/
River Bluff
13. 1:48 pm (1)
Cailyn Coffman
/
Greenwood
Marigrace Ellis
/
Gaffney
Sydney Wilson
/
River Bluff
14. 1:57 pm (1)
Rachel Holder
/
Greenwood
Sarah Beth Bostic
/
Gaffney
Mencia TarĂn
/
River Bluff
15. 2:06 pm (1)
Ella Brown
/
Greenwood
Kaylee Blanton
/
Gaffney
Savannah Truesdale
/
River Bluff
16. 12:30 am (10)
Mattison Scott
/
Wade Hampton
Abigail Wooton
/
Dorman
Caroline Whitt
/
Emerald
17. 12:39 am (10)
Sophie Windham
/
Wade Hampton
Maddison Berry
/
Dorman
Randi Allen
/
Emerald
18. 12:48 am (10)
Sarah Rohrbaugh
/
Wade Hampton
Keslynne Mattison
/
Dorman
Caroline Ramsey
/
Emerald
19. 12:57 am (10)
Carson Brazell
/
Wade Hampton
Adeline Todd
/
Dorman
Salem Sartin
/
Emerald
20. 1:06 am (10)
Wade Hampton 5
/
Wade Hampton
Riley Brewington
/
Dorman
Lauren Parramore
/
Emerald
21. 1:15 am (10)
Maria Jimenez
/
Riverside
Oliva Pellerin
/
Mauldin
Anna Gray Rowland
/
Laurens
22. 1:24 am (10)
Jalyn Owens
/
Riverside
Mayson Haught
/
Mauldin
Bryson Cruickshanks
/
Laurens
23. 1:33 am (10)
Sophia Smith
/
Riverside
Morgan Dailey
/
Mauldin
Emma Garrett
/
Laurens
24. 1:42 am (10)
Malloree Howard
/
Riverside
Hailey DeMars
/
Mauldin
Lane McCracken
/
Laurens
25. 1:51 am (10)
Kathryn Taylor
IND
/
Greenwood
Kendall Thackson
/
Mauldin