BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
SCHSL AAAAA State Girls 2019
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 28 to Oct. 29, 2019
2 Rounds
Hosted by River Bluff High @ Prosperity, SC
Winning Team:
Blythewood
Medalist:
Karlee Vardas
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 9:00 am (1)
Emily Baker
/
Chapin
Jessica Edwards
/
Dorman
Victoria Callahan
/
Carolina Forest
2. 9:08 am (1)
Noelle Magann
/
Chapin
Maddie Grace Peake
/
Dorman
Alayna Fortenberry
/
Carolina Forest
3. 9:16 am (1)
Gisele Hadwin
/
Chapin
Katie Kulas
/
Dorman
Savannah Sansom
/
Carolina Forest
4. 9:24 am (1)
Mia Andrade
/
Chapin
Ashton Thomas
/
Dorman
Brooke Holmes
/
Carolina Forest
5. 9:32 am (1)
M. Walsh-Wagner / F. Walsh-Wagner
/
Chapin
Londyn Rath
/
Dorman
Gracelyn Toler
/
Carolina Forest
6. 9:40 am (1)
Adrian Anderson
/
St. James
Regan Clifford
/
Wando
Anika Rana
/
Byrnes
7. 9:48 am (1)
Amanda Meno
/
St. James
Ella Drew Dodd
/
Wando
Lilian Alexander
/
Byrnes
8. 9:56 am (1)
Anna Grace Watford
/
St. James
Grace Lindsey
/
Wando
Liz Wagner
/
Byrnes
9. 10:04 am (1)
Emerson Devers
/
St. James
Marah Hanson
/
Wando
Lauren Cutshall
/
Byrnes
10. 10:12 am (1)
Grace Kenley
/
St. James
Ashlyn Brown
/
Wando
Shyan McConnell
/
Byrnes
11. 10:20 am (1)
Paige Paolucci
/
Blythewood
Ellie Hardwick
/
Lexington
F. Nanna/ S. Wentz
/
Boiling Springs
12. 10:28 am (1)
Elizabeth Madden
/
Blythewood
Bella Bernagozzi
/
Lexington
Gracie Greene
/
Boiling Springs
13. 10:36 am (1)
Cori Langford
/
Blythewood
Emily Beiers
/
Lexington
Kyleigh Antley
/
Boiling Springs
14. 10:44 am (1)
Lindsey Hoile
/
Blythewood
Karlee Vardas
/
Lexington
Madison Dixon
/
Boiling Springs
15. 10:52 am (1)
Ella Stalvey
/
Blythewood
Molly Hardwick
/
Lexington
MK Talledo
/
Boiling Springs
16. 9:00 am (10)
Katie Skipper
/
Ft. Dorchester
Zoe Bowers
/
Nation Ford
Sarah Boteler
/
JL Mann
17. 9:08 am (10)
Anna Walsh
/
Ft. Dorchester
Vivian Harris
/
Nation Ford
Lila Bagley
/
Dutch Fork
18. 9:16 am (10)
Grace Patterson
/
Ft. Dorchester
Natalie Broom
/
Nation Ford
Hayden Harrison
/
Greenwood
19. 9:24 am (10)
O. Reed/ M. Maddray
/
Ft. Dorchester
Felicity Shackleford
/
Nation Ford
Sydney Wilson
/
River Bluff
20. 9:32 am (10)
Aubree Clements
/
Ft. Dorchester
Sara McCaskill
/
Nation Ford
Lauren Oh
/
River Bluff
21. 9:40 am (10)
Courtney Williamson
/
TL Hanna
Olivia Pellerin
/
Mauldin
Katelyn Shackelford
/
Spartanburg
22. 9:48 am (10)
Ivy Schulze
/
TL Hanna
Mayson Haught
/
Mauldin
Ann Chambers Harrill
/
Spartanburg
23. 9:56 am (10)
Lilian Glenn
/
TL Hanna
Bella Andrews
/
Mauldin
Laney Brothers
/
Spartanburg
24. 10:04 am (10)
Colleen Long
/
TL Hanna
Morgan Dailey
/
Mauldin
Natalya Carroll
/
Spartanburg
25. 10:12 am (10)
Brooke Smith
/
TL Hanna
Londyn Duncan
/
Mauldin
Loral Stinson
/
Spartanburg
26. 10:20 am (10)
Lora Ledbetter
/
Conway
Chayse Cool
/
Stratford
Taylor Perry
/
Summerville
27. 10:28 am (10)
Taylor Reaves
/
Conway
Spencer Condon
/
Stratford
Tristan Ray
/
Lugoff-Elgin
28. 10:36 am (10)
Kiley Lewis
/
Conway
Faith Owens
/
Stratford
Millie Spivey
/
Spring Valley
29. 10:44 am (10)
Carlee Brown
/
Conway
Rori Mae Condon
/
Stratford
30. 10:52 am (10)
Ella Todd
/
Conway
Abigail Fabisiewicz
/
Stratford