BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Honda Classic High School Invitational- Girls
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 11 to Oct. 12, 2019
2 Rounds
Hosted by The Honda Classic High School Invitational @ Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Winning Team:
TFA
Medalist:
Taylor Zeng
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 7:30 am (1)
Bruna Carvalho
/
AHBD
Kiran Kidivala
/
RHS
Taylor Carey
/
AHS
2. 7:39 am (1)
Wendi Yang
/
AHBD
Rachel Carlson
/
RHS
Sarah Strube
/
AHS
3. 7:48 am (1)
Vrishti Patel
/
AHBD
Aaron Whitley
/
RHS
Bailey Ballou
/
AHS
4. 7:57 am (1)
Olivia Marano
/
AHBD
Jacqui Putrino
/
RHS
Brynlee Dyas
/
AHS
5. 8:06 am (1)
Manuela Herrera
/
AHBD
Maddy Staub
IND
/
LM
Jordyn Hall
/
AHS
6. 8:15 am (1)
Annie Zhang
/
TFA
Karly Falanga
/
JCHS
Serina Li
/
LM
7. 8:24 am (1)
Cissy Yang
/
TFA
Alejandra Galla
/
JCHS
Darby Nuxol
/
LM
8. 8:33 am (1)
Teresa Zhuang
/
TFA
Brooke Oberparleiter
/
JCHS
Gabby Perlstein
/
LM
9. 8:42 am (1)
Taylor Zeng
/
TFA
Taylor Oberparleiter
/
JCHS
Alyssa Mercado
/
LM
10. 8:51 am (1)
Ariel Yu
/
TFA
Isabella Galla
/
JCHS
Izzy Pellot
/
LM
11. 9:00 am (1)
Iris Wang
/
LMP
Emma Parker
/
AHP
Haven Hobbs
/
OCA
12. 9:09 am (1)
Victoria Zheng
/
LMP
Sophia Rickers
/
AHP
Kayla Bartemeyer
/
OCA
13. 9:18 am (1)
Ellen Dong
/
LMP
Alessandra Tabora
/
AHP
Emma Schimpf
/
OCA
14. 9:27 am (1)
Mimi Chen
/
LMP
Katherine Schaefer
/
AHP
Rachel Rich
/
OCA
15. 9:36 am (1)
Karoline Tuttle
/
LMP
Kelly Shanahan
/
AHP
Abby Schimpf
/
OCA
16. 7:30 am (10)
Maddy Pope
/
OA
Jane Boyland
/
BEN
Regan Chastain
/
CCS
17. 7:39 am (10)
Jane Custer
/
OA
Alexa Tiano
/
BEN
Abigail Fernandez
/
CCS
18. 7:48 am (10)
Jonna Hubbs
/
OA
Sarah Beqaj
/
BEN
Ava Saavedra-Fundora
/
CCS
19. 7:57 am (10)
Bridget Forgatch
/
OA
Kiley Malmberg
/
BEN
Alex Crafton
/
CCS
20. 8:06 am (10)
Maisie Filler
/
OA
Jenna Fonda
/
BEN
Kaley Amuso
/
CCS
21. 8:15 am (10)
Alana Hall
/
SA
Alejandra Cambronero
/
LN
Kate Faulkner
/
PS
22. 8:24 am (10)
Gabriella Albert
/
SA
Samantha Scaletta
/
LN
Gabriella DeGasperis
/
PS
23. 8:33 am (10)
Jenni Pan
/
SA
Aileen Kang
/
LN
Brianna Castaldi
/
PS
24. 8:42 am (10)
Amelie Alcantara
/
SA
Caroline Nemes
/
LN
Andie Smith
/
PS
25. 8:51 am (10)
Hope Hall
/
SA
Mei Chan
/
LN
Kylie Turner
/
PROV
26. 9:00 am (10)
Skyler Malmberg
IND
/
BEN
Sofia Davila
/
PROV
27. 9:09 am (10)
Nadia Poncy
IND
/
BEN
Ava Zeng
IND
/
TFA
Emma Wells
/
PROV
28. 9:18 am (10)
Alexia Letsche
IND
/
BEN
Olivia Lu
IND
/
TFA
Annabelle Mozingo
/
PROV