42nd FIU Pat Bradley  ##PawsUp

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 20 to Oct. 22, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Florida International University @ Lakewood Ranch, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
30. 8:30 am (18a) Alyza Flores / Northern Arizona Mackenzie Fee / TX A&M Corpus Christi Jenny Kim  IND  / Florida
29. 8:30 am (18b) Eliska Kocourkova / Northern Arizona Maria Beltran / TX A&M Corpus Christi Lauren Waidner  IND  / Florida
28. 8:30 am (17a) Ashley Croft / Northern Arizona Kellsey Sample / TX A&M Corpus Christi Michelle Rodriguez  IND  / FIU
27. 8:30 am (17b) Aleksandra Chekalina / Northern Arizona Brooklyn Sutton / TX A&M Corpus Christi Carolina Rotzinger  IND  / FIU
26. 8:30 am (16) Emma Reyes / Northern Arizona Lucy Martinez / TX A&M Corpus Christi Carolina Andrade  IND  / FIU
25. 8:30 am (15a) Briana Garza / UTRGV Anika Hovda / McNeese Bridget Schulte / MSU
24. 8:30 am (15b) Sophia Tejeda / UTRGV Isabel Huntsman / McNeese Faith Belmear / MSU
23. 8:30 am (14a) Vicky Gonzalez / UTRGV Roxana Nataf / McNeese Brooke Newell / MSU
22. 8:30 am (14b) Julie Lucio / UTRGV Maria Garcia / McNeese Johanna Wollenhaupt / MSU
21. 8:30 am (13) Tilda Green / UTRGV Riley Issac / McNeese Abby Cavaiani / MSU
20. 8:30 am (12a) Petra Duran / Georgia State Elina Stromberg / Jacksonville Katelin Lawson / Eastern Michigan
19. 8:30 am (12b) Maria Blasco / Georgia State Paula Trejo Lerdo / Jacksonville Maria Connelly / Eastern Michigan
18. 8:30 am (11) Janejilla Marston / Georgia State Sam Brimhall / Jacksonville Green Apichonlati / Eastern Michigan
17. 8:30 am (10a) Emma Berlin / Georgia State Mawgan Vater / Jacksonville Julia Stevenson / Eastern Michigan
16. 8:30 am (10b) Chloe Howard / Georgia State Maia Samuelsson / Jacksonville Preaw Sripatrprasite / Eastern Michigan
15. 8:30 am (9a) Carly Lyvers / James Madison Cassie Kim / Gonzaga Caroline Berge / So Alabama
14. 8:30 am (9b) Ana Tsiros / James Madison Alyssa Nguyen / Gonzaga Nele Mattner / So Alabama
13. 8:30 am (8) Lauren Comegys / James Madison Jessica Mangrobang / Gonzaga Belinda May / So Alabama
12. 8:30 am (7a) Kate Owens / James Madison Federica Torre / Gonzaga Julie Hovland / So Alabama
11. 8:30 am (7b) Kendall Turner / James Madison Quynn Duong / Gonzaga Siti Shaari / So Alabama
10. 8:30 am (6a) Hannah Leiner / FIU Natalia Sompolvorachai / Cincinnati Andrea Ostos / UTEP
9. 8:30 am (6b) Diana Velez-Gordillo / FIU Angela Lopez / Cincinnati Taylor Stone / UTEP
8. 8:30 am (5) Gabriela Powel / FIU Daniela Murcia / Cincinnati Sophie Delfosse / UTEP
7. 8:30 am (4a) Valentina Gilly / FIU Paighton Masterson / Cincinnati Audrey Haddad / UTEP
6. 8:30 am (4b) Agueda Cortilla-Mas / FIU Alyssa Burritt / Cincinnati Valeria Mendizabal / UTEP
5. 8:30 am (3a) Taylor Morgan / FAU Isabella Portokalis / FGCU Wendy Hsiao / Stetson
4. 8:30 am (3b) Amanda Leslie / FAU Laura Edmonds / FGCU Sarah May / Stetson
3. 8:30 am (2) Rosa Barnak / FAU Sarah Edwards / FGCU Hanna Kiefer / Stetson
2. 8:30 am (1a) Kim Egozi / FAU Ailsa Clark / FGCU Erikah Neger / Stetson
1. 8:30 am (1b) justine fournand / FAU Natalia Nassar / FGCU Justine Lauer / Stetson