BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
42nd FIU Pat Bradley
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 20 to Oct. 22, 2019
3 Rounds
Hosted by Florida International University @ Lakewood Ranch, FL
Winning Team:
Stetson
Medalist:
justine fournand
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
30. 8:30 am (18a)
Alyza Flores
/
Northern Arizona
Mackenzie Fee
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Jenny Kim
IND
/
Florida
29. 8:30 am (18b)
Eliska Kocourkova
/
Northern Arizona
Maria Beltran
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Lauren Waidner
IND
/
Florida
28. 8:30 am (17a)
Ashley Croft
/
Northern Arizona
Kellsey Sample
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Michelle Rodriguez
IND
/
FIU
27. 8:30 am (17b)
Aleksandra Chekalina
/
Northern Arizona
Brooklyn Sutton
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Carolina Rotzinger
IND
/
FIU
26. 8:30 am (16)
Emma Reyes
/
Northern Arizona
Lucy Martinez
/
TX A&M Corpus Christi
Carolina Andrade
IND
/
FIU
25. 8:30 am (15a)
Briana Garza
/
UTRGV
Anika Hovda
/
McNeese
Bridget Schulte
/
MSU
24. 8:30 am (15b)
Sophia Tejeda
/
UTRGV
Isabel Huntsman
/
McNeese
Faith Belmear
/
MSU
23. 8:30 am (14a)
Vicky Gonzalez
/
UTRGV
Roxana Nataf
/
McNeese
Brooke Newell
/
MSU
22. 8:30 am (14b)
Julie Lucio
/
UTRGV
Maria Garcia
/
McNeese
Johanna Wollenhaupt
/
MSU
21. 8:30 am (13)
Tilda Green
/
UTRGV
Riley Issac
/
McNeese
Abby Cavaiani
/
MSU
20. 8:30 am (12a)
Petra Duran
/
Georgia State
Elina Stromberg
/
Jacksonville
Katelin Lawson
/
Eastern Michigan
19. 8:30 am (12b)
Maria Blasco
/
Georgia State
Paula Trejo Lerdo
/
Jacksonville
Maria Connelly
/
Eastern Michigan
18. 8:30 am (11)
Janejilla Marston
/
Georgia State
Sam Brimhall
/
Jacksonville
Green Apichonlati
/
Eastern Michigan
17. 8:30 am (10a)
Emma Berlin
/
Georgia State
Mawgan Vater
/
Jacksonville
Julia Stevenson
/
Eastern Michigan
16. 8:30 am (10b)
Chloe Howard
/
Georgia State
Maia Hanna Samuelsson
/
Jacksonville
Preaw Sripatrprasite
/
Eastern Michigan
15. 8:30 am (9a)
Carly Lyvers
/
James Madison
Cassie Kim
/
Gonzaga
Caroline Berge
/
So Alabama
14. 8:30 am (9b)
Ana Tsiros
/
James Madison
Alyssa Nguyen
/
Gonzaga
Nele Mattner
/
So Alabama
13. 8:30 am (8)
Lauren Comegys
/
James Madison
Jessica Mangrobang
/
Gonzaga
Belinda May
/
So Alabama
12. 8:30 am (7a)
Kate Owens
/
James Madison
Federica Torre
/
Gonzaga
Julie Hovland
/
So Alabama
11. 8:30 am (7b)
Kendall Turner
/
James Madison
Quynn Duong
/
Gonzaga
Siti Shaari
/
So Alabama
10. 8:30 am (6a)
Hannah Leiner
/
FIU
Natalia Sompolvorachai
/
Cincinnati
Andrea Ostos
/
UTEP
9. 8:30 am (6b)
Diana Velez-Gordillo
/
FIU
Angela Lopez
/
Cincinnati
Taylor Stone
/
UTEP
8. 8:30 am (5)
Gabriela Powel
/
FIU
Daniela Murcia
/
Cincinnati
Sophie Delfosse
/
UTEP
7. 8:30 am (4a)
Valentina Gilly
/
FIU
Paighton Masterson
/
Cincinnati
Audrey Haddad
/
UTEP
6. 8:30 am (4b)
Agueda Cortilla-Mas
/
FIU
Alyssa Burritt
/
Cincinnati
Valeria Mendizabal
/
UTEP
5. 8:30 am (3a)
Taylor Morgan
/
FAU
Isabella Portokalis
/
FGCU
Wendy Hsiao
/
Stetson
4. 8:30 am (3b)
Amanda Leslie
/
FAU
Laura Edmonds
/
FGCU
Sarah May
/
Stetson
3. 8:30 am (2)
Rosa Barnak
/
FAU
Sarah Edwards
/
FGCU
Hanna Kiefer
/
Stetson
2. 8:30 am (1a)
Kim Egozi
/
FAU
Ailsa Clark
/
FGCU
Erikah Neger
/
Stetson
1. 8:30 am (1b)
justine fournand
/
FAU
Natalia Nassar
/
FGCU
Justine Lauer
/
Stetson