BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
2021 SCHSL AAAAA Lower State Tournament
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
May 10 to May 10, 2021
1 Rounds
Hosted by River Bluff High @ Conway, SC
Winning Team:
Lexington
Medalist:
Ryan Bozard
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 12:00 pm (1)
Chase Cline
/
Chapin
Mavrick Mullinax
/
Lexington
Will Broughman
/
Conway
2. 12:08 pm (1)
Harrison James
/
Chapin
Liam Stilwell
/
Lexington
Camden Brown
/
Conway
3. 12:16 pm (1)
Jay Locker
/
Chapin
Gage Gaskins
/
Lexington
Landon Cooper
/
Conway
4. 12:24 pm (1)
Jack Brady
/
Chapin
Charlie Beiers
/
Lexington
Carson Jordan
/
Conway
5. 12:32 pm (1)
Jack Cuneo
/
Chapin
Roman Mullinax
/
Lexington
Cade Jordan
/
Conway
6. 12:40 pm (1)
Ryan Bozard
/
West Ashley
Walker Devers
/
St. James
Josh Traylor
/
Summerville
7. 12:48 pm (1)
Luis Thompson
/
West Ashley
Jonathan Cowell
/
St. James
Jake Traylor
/
Summerville
8. 12:56 pm (1)
Simon DiMaggio
/
West Ashley
Hunter Satterly
/
St. James
AJ Martino
/
Summerville
9. 1:04 pm (1)
Sky Thompson
/
West Ashley
Ryan Marsden
/
St. James
Thomas McGinnis
/
Summerville
10. 1:12 pm (1)
Hagan Smith
/
West Ashley
Carson Bess
/
St. James
Bonner Guilford
/
Summerville
11. 1:20 pm (1)
Fleet Murphy
/
Berkeley
Derek Burk
/
Dutch Fork
Palmer Robbins
/
Sumter
12. 1:28 pm (1)
Mike McLain
/
Berkeley
Briggs Young
/
Dutch Fork
13. 1:36 pm (1)
Rhyan Armstead
/
Berkeley
Bradley Goldstein
/
Dutch Fork
14. 1:44 pm (1)
Nate Fedie
/
Berkeley
Chris Henderson
/
Dutch Fork
15. 1:52 pm (1)
Austin Stueness
/
Berkeley
William Swetckie
/
Goose Creek
16. 12:00 pm (10)
Ashton Eubanks
/
River Bluff
Edward Orr
/
Wando
Wade Mizell
/
Ashley Ridge
17. 12:08 pm (10)
James Gibson
/
River Bluff
Tyler Taber
/
Wando
Connor Haas
/
Ashley Ridge
18. 12:16 pm (10)
Grant Skelley
/
River Bluff
Harry De Grood
/
Wando
Jack Cooper
/
Ashley Ridge
19. 12:24 pm (10)
Eli Gannon
/
River Bluff
Sidak Chawla
/
Wando
Ethan Hubert
/
Ashley Ridge
20. 12:32 pm (10)
Nathanael Caughman
/
River Bluff
Jacob Keener
/
Wando
Wyatt Mizell
/
Ashley Ridge
21. 12:40 pm (10)
Blake Lee
/
Stratford
Jake Delbusse
/
Socastee
Jackson Lesley
/
Carolina Forest
22. 12:48 pm (10)
Jesse Parker
/
Stratford
Grant Hutchinson
/
Socastee
Aiden Aguilar
/
Carolina Forest
23. 12:56 pm (10)
Braden Owen
/
Stratford
Gavin Hutchinson
/
Socastee
Connor Kiggins
/
Carolina Forest
24. 1:04 pm (10)
Seth Brand
/
Stratford
Solomon Kiger
/
Socastee
Jay Patel
/
Carolina Forest
25. 1:12 pm (10)
Cole Bryant
/
Stratford
Carter Tallent
/
Socastee
Joey Fanizzi
/
Carolina Forest
26. 1:20 pm (10)
Jon Graham
/
Ft. Dorchester
Jackson Presley
/
Cane Bay
Colin Marshall
/
White Knoll
27. 1:28 pm (10)
Tyson Leclaire
/
Ft. Dorchester
Max De Vito
/
Cane Bay
28. 1:36 pm (10)
Lucas Johnson
/
Ft. Dorchester
Jacob Panezich
/
Cane Bay
29. 1:44 pm (10)
Christian Dixon
/
Ft. Dorchester
Hunter Adkins
/
Cane Bay
30. 1:52 pm (10)
Ty Howey
/
Ft. Dorchester
Brock Martin
/
Cane Bay