BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
2021 MAC Championship
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
May 1 to May 2, 2021
2 Rounds
Hosted by Middle Atlantic Conference @ Fleetwood, PA
Winning Team:
York
Medalist:
Natalie Robson
Golden Oaks Golf Club (Fleetwood, Pa.) - Hosted by Alvernia University
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 12:00 pm
Jordan Koller
/
York
Laura Rentz
/
Stevenson
Yupha Muzyka
/
Alvernia
2. 12:09 pm
Natalie Robson
/
York
Amanda Perez
/
Stevenson
McKylie Boreman
/
Alvernia
3. 12:18 pm
Anna Moore
/
York
Casey Oppenheimer
/
Stevenson
Briana Hocker
/
Alvernia
4. 12:27 pm
Shelby Tapman
/
York
Holly Haber
/
Stevenson
Abby Reisinger
/
Alvernia
5. 12:36 pm
Emma Harding
/
York
Emma VanDeCar
/
Stevenson
Maggie Arnold
/
Alvernia
6. 12:45 pm
Micaela Uriegas
/
Arcadia
Emma Dissinger
/
Lebanon Valley
Paula Moon
/
King's College
7. 12:54 pm
Samantha Katsikas
/
Arcadia
Emily Reaman
/
Lebanon Valley
Angela Vigliotti
/
King's College
8. 1:03 pm
Joyce Jung
/
Arcadia
Alyssa Yoder
/
Lebanon Valley
Emma Grace Knoll
/
King's College
9. 1:12 pm
Gabby Smalley
/
Arcadia
Cortney Parsell
/
Lebanon Valley
Josee Aitken
/
King's College
10. 1:21 pm
Brea Pigatt
/
Arcadia
Sloane Herrera
/
Lebanon Valley
Elaina McGarrigle
IND
/
Eastern University
11. 1:30 pm
Brooke Spruill
/
Widener
Maddie Wharton
/
Misericordia
Marin Dremock
IND
/
Eastern University
12. 1:39 pm
Brynn Foley
/
Widener
Kennedy Cielinski
/
Misericordia
Morgan Hambrecht
IND
/
Eastern University
13. 1:48 pm
Julia Woodworth
/
Widener
Paige Wampole
/
Misericordia
Sarah Sorber
IND
/
Wilkes
14. 1:57 pm
Katie Stone
/
Widener
Lillian Gleeson
/
Misericordia
Cassidy Taylor
IND
/
Wilkes
15. 2:06 pm
Gillian Nardelli
IND
/
Delaware Valley
Sophia Zwack
/
Misericordia
Gwen MacConnell
IND
/
Wilkes
16. 2:15 pm
Jenna Frick
IND
/
Hood
Maddison Wagner
IND
/
Albright
Erica Blackburn
IND
/
FDU-Florham
17. 2:24 pm
Aly Edwards
IND
/
Hood
Hannah England
IND
/
Albright
Lauren Gradzki
IND
/
FDU-Florham
18. 2:33 pm
Meg Moir
IND
/
Hood
Lynsie Grant
IND
/
Albright
Tatiana Nieto
IND
/
FDU-Florham