2015 Arizona Intercollegiate  #AZInt15

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Jan. 26 to Jan. 27, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Arizona @ Tucson, AZ

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
22. 8:00 am (18a) Andre Garcia  IND  / New Mexico Alexander Wilson  IND  / California Broc Johnson  IND  / Arizona State Peter Kyo won Koo  IND  / Arizona
21. 8:00 am (18b) Sean Romero  IND  / New Mexico Chad Ahn  IND  / UTEP Travis Benson  IND  / New Mexico State Jake Kreuz  IND  / Arizona
20. 8:00 am (17) Blake Meek / Loyola Marymount Marcus Mercado / CSU-Fullerton Matt Lee / Pacific Henry Cunningham  IND  / Arizona
19. 8:00 am (16) Chase Nicolai / Loyola Marymount Matt Murphy / CSU-Fullerton Anthony Madrid / Pacific Ricky Lee  IND  / Arizona
18. 8:00 am (15) Nick Jan / Loyola Marymount Mark Cobey / CSU-Fullerton Seung Jae Maeng / Pacific Tucker Wadkins  IND  / Arizona
17. 8:00 am (14) Braden Baer / Loyola Marymount Josh Park / CSU-Fullerton Drew Bender / Pacific Dylan Kornberg  IND  / Arizona
16. 8:00 am (13a) Connor Campbell / Loyola Marymount Ryan Tetrault / CSU-Fullerton Byron Meth / Pacific Joseph Abella  IND  / New Mexico
15. 8:00 am (13b) Luke Karaula / Seattle U. Brett Walker / New Mexico State Tyler Terry / McNeese State Blaine Lafferty / Delaware
14. 8:00 am (12) Joe Harvie / Seattle U. Luis Medina / New Mexico State Ragnar Gardarsson / McNeese State Erik Dulik / Delaware
13. 8:00 am (11) Patrick Sato / Seattle U. Isaac Merry / New Mexico State Robert Macintyre / McNeese State Kyle Martin / Delaware
12. 8:00 am (10a) Ross Kukula / Seattle U. Kenneth Fadke / New Mexico State Andreas Krokeide / McNeese State Kieran Purcell / Delaware
11. 8:00 am (10b) Kyle Cornett / Seattle U. Pat Beyhan / New Mexico State Martin Eriksson / McNeese State Jack Gianinny / Delaware
10. 8:00 am (9) Robin Kang / Pepperdine Tommy Higham / BYU Sam Daley / Iowa State Jose Romero / UTEP
9. 8:00 am (8) Cody Mcmanus / Pepperdine Zach Pritchard / BYU Jack Carter / Iowa State Jere Pelletier / UTEP
8. 8:00 am (7) Anthony Cecere / Pepperdine Mike Jurca / BYU Scott Fernandez / Iowa State Frederik Dreier / UTEP
7. 8:00 am (6) Kevin Dehuff / Pepperdine Cole Ogden / BYU Ruben Sondjaja / Iowa State Roberto Ruiz / UTEP
6. 8:00 am (5) Frederick Wedel / Pepperdine Jordan Rodgers / BYU Nick Voke / Iowa State Martin Simonsen / UTEP
5. 8:00 am (4) Max Donohue / Arizona Ben Shur / Arizona State Cameron Shaw / California Gustavo Morantes / New Mexico
4. 8:00 am (3) Kolton Lapa / Arizona Max Rottluff / Arizona State Keelan Kilpatrick / California Andrej Bevins / New Mexico
3. 8:00 am (2) Brenden Redfern / Arizona Nicolo Galletti / Arizona State KK Limbhasut / California Sam Saunders / New Mexico
2. 8:00 am (1a) Alex McMahon / Arizona Alberto Sanchez / Arizona State Shotaro Ban / California Victor Perez / New Mexico
1. 8:00 am (1b) George Cunningham / Arizona Tobias Eden / Arizona State Ben Doyle / California Gavin Green / New Mexico