BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Greenwood Eagle Invitational 21
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Sept. 14 to Sept. 14, 2021
1 Rounds
Hosted by River Bluff High @ Greenwood, SC
Winning Team:
Gilbert
Medalist:
Sydney Roberts
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 10:00 am (1)
Piper Cheney
/
Greenville
Abby Tollison
/
Dorman
Bella Greene
/
Boiling Springs
2. 10:08 am (1)
Carly Fanning
/
Greenville
Brantley Metcalf
/
Dorman
Autumn Lockhart
/
Boiling Springs
3. 10:16 am (1)
Conner Russell
/
Greenville
Carley Clem
/
Dorman
Sophia Leso
/
Boiling Springs
4. 10:24 am (1)
Ellie Theodore
/
Greenville
Coleman Huckabee
/
Dorman
Sarah Wentz
/
Boiling Springs
5. 10:32 am (1)
Reagan Hungerford
/
Greenville
Maddie Carraway
/
Dorman
Madison Dixon
/
Boiling Springs
6. 10:40 am (1)
Caroline Whitt
/
Emerald
Rylan Thornton
/
Gaffney
Abigail Watson
/
Chesnee
7. 10:48 am (1)
Edie-Raine Hardee
/
Gilbert
Sarah Bostic
/
Gaffney
Olivia Shields
/
Chesnee
8. 10:56 am (1)
Meredith Price
/
Gilbert
Mallory Garcia
/
Gaffney
Addy Parker
/
Chesnee
9. 11:04 am (1)
Alexis Hodge
/
Gilbert
Morrison Franks
/
Gaffney
Olivia Roberts
/
Chesnee
10. 11:12 am (1)
Kennedy Gooding
/
Gilbert
Marigrace Ellis
/
Gaffney
Sydney Roberts
/
Chesnee
11. 11:20 am (1)
Randi Allen
/
Emerald
Evie Craigo
/
Greenwood
Kendall Thackston
/
Mauldin
12. 11:28 am (1)
Lillie Howell
/
Lexington
Maddie Jones
/
Greenwood
Hailey DeMars
/
Mauldin
13. 11:36 am (1)
Kathryn White
/
Lexington
Ella Brown
/
Greenwood
Paris Aviles
/
Mauldin
14. 11:44 am (1)
Adysen Langdale
/
Lexington
Kathryn Taylor
/
Greenwood
Remy Reynolds
/
Mauldin
15. 11:52 am (1)
Karys Clampitt
/
Lexington
Clair Lewis
/
Greenwood
Olivia Pellerin
/
Mauldin
16. 10:00 am (10)
Peyton Crooke
/
Byrnes
Serra Erienkeuser
/
TL Hanna
Marrett Wham
/
River Bluff
17. 10:08 am (10)
Shyann McConnell
/
Byrnes
Colleen Long
/
TL Hanna
Alexandria Mack
/
River Bluff
18. 10:16 am (10)
Olivia Jones
/
Byrnes
Anaston Bell
/
TL Hanna
Maria Giugliano
/
River Bluff
19. 10:24 am (10)
Lilian Alexander
/
Byrnes
Marissa Scaletta
/
TL Hanna
Caitlyn Gaines
/
River Bluff
20. 10:32 am (10)
Lauren Cutshall
/
Byrnes
Ivey Schulze
/
TL Hanna
Mina Gencoguz
/
River Bluff
21. 10:40 am (10)
Reagan Haggard
/
Chapin
Perrin Little
/
Spartanburg
Addison Goethe
/
AC Flora
22. 10:48 am (10)
Sadie Licata
/
Chapin
Isabella Rubio
/
Spartanburg
Louise Vipperman
/
AC Flora
23. 10:56 am (10)
Mia Andrade
/
Chapin
Katelyn Shackelford
/
Spartanburg
Meadows Dargan
/
AC Flora
24. 11:04 am (10)
Lilly Reed Black
/
Chapin
A C Harrill
/
Spartanburg
Sarah Campbell Brown
/
AC Flora
25. 11:12 am (10)
Emily Baker
/
Chapin
Laney Brothers
/
Spartanburg
Merritt Barbrey
/
AC Flora
26. 11:20 am (10)
Kendall Kulhan
/
Hillcrest
Virginia Smith
/
Laurens
Brooklyn Lesley
/
Daniel
27. 11:28 am (10)
Madison Chisom
/
Hillcrest
Gracin Gilstrap
/
Laurens
Sophia Hepler
/
Daniel
28. 11:36 am (10)
Sydney Kulhan
/
Hillcrest
Lane McCracken
/
Laurens
Samantha Dean
/
Daniel
29. 11:44 am (10)
Abigail Bamonti
/
Hillcrest
Mary Frances Kennedy
/
Laurens
Emmie Stewart
/
Daniel
30. 11:52 am (10)
Aubree Clements
/
Hillcrest
Bryson Cruickshanks
/
Laurens
Peyton O'Brien
/
Daniel