Olympic College Men's Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • April 2 to April 3, 2015
  • 2 Rounds
  • Hosted by Olympic College @ Bremerton, WA

Tee Times for Round 2

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
27. 8:30 am (18a) Daniel Stamper / Grays Harbor Quinton Parnell / Columbia Basin Jake Shier  IND  / Olympic
26. 8:30 am (18b) Deric Hawes / Grays Harbor Ryan Fenton  IND  / Pacific Lutheran
25. 8:30 am (17a) Grant Cation / Grays Harbor Eric Dahl / Columbia Basin Taylor Bolm  IND  / Bellevue
24. 8:30 am (17b) Ryan Melton / Walla Walla Josh Garza / Columbia Basin Jake Verlin  IND  / Spokane
23. 8:30 am (16a) Dakota Baker / Walla Walla Spencer Weiss / Washington Kyle Larson  IND  / Olympic
22. 8:30 am (16b) Jake Vetsch / Walla Walla Brandon Ellwanger / SW Oregon Louis Tickemyer / Grays Harbor
21. 8:30 am (15a) Chris Smith / Walla Walla Chapin Pederson / SW Oregon Dan Shimakawa / Grays Harbor
20. 8:30 am (15b) Garrett Neswick / Walla Walla Garrett Ramsey / SW Oregon
19. 8:30 am (14a) Eli Mendez / Walla Walla Montana Frame / SW Oregon
18. 8:30 am (14b) Tyler Pickard / Skagit Valley College Aaron McClelland / Green River
17. 8:30 am (13a) Taylor Paul / Skagit Valley College Jacob Leonard / Green River Kevin Kwon  WD  / Washington
16. 8:30 am (13b) Cody Mclane / Skagit Valley College Preston Gillihan / Green River
15. 8:30 am (12) Nick Rothrock / Skagit Valley College Luke Olson / Green River Ryan Graf / Fraser Valley
14. 8:30 am (9a) Conner Denessen / Skagit Valley College Kyle Drugge / Green River Taylor Callens / Fraser Valley
13. 8:30 am (9b) Dereck Boll / Skagit Valley College Bryan Jan / Green River Connor ODell / Fraser Valley
12. 8:30 am (8a) Sevryn Modahl / Pacific Lutheran Jared Rasmussen / Saint Martin's Jordan Bass / Spokane
11. 8:30 am (8b) Justin Lee / Pacific Lutheran Jack Davis / Saint Martin's John Duffin / Spokane
10. 8:30 am (7a) Kevin McCrossin / Pacific Lutheran Brodie Bordeaux / Saint Martin's Michael Almonte / Spokane
9. 8:30 am (7b) Zach Martinson / Pacific Lutheran Patrick Whealdon / Saint Martin's Zack Spencer / Spokane
8. 8:30 am (6) Thomas Huddleston / Pacific Lutheran Ben Fosnick / Saint Martin's Tanner Kovacevich / Spokane
7. 8:30 am (5) Mitchell Baldridge / Pacific Lutheran Kevin Cullen / Saint Martin's Brandon Barnes / Spokane
6. 8:30 am (4a) Cody Myhr / Olympic Cody Stewart / Fraser Valley Max Tuckner / Bellevue
5. 8:30 am (4b) Spencer Jacobson / Olympic Greg Gildea / Washington Brady Campbell / Bellevue
4. 8:30 am (3a) Zach Lund / Olympic Connor MacLellan / Fraser Valley Jack Strickland / Bellevue
3. 8:30 am (3b) Jake Swanger / Olympic Zach Olson / Fraser Valley Taylor Smith / Bellevue
2. 8:30 am (1a) Alex Aguilar / Olympic Tyler Salsbury / Washington Elias Tunison / Bellevue
1. 8:30 am (1b) Adam Barker / Olympic Tanner Martin / Columbia Basin Chad Hall / Bellevue