BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Girls - District 15-6A
Tweet
Women
March 24 to March 25, 2015
2 Rounds
Hosted by Montgomery High School @ Magnolia, TX
Players Entering Scores for Round 2
There are technical issue with today's rounds scoring links and BirdieFire is working to resolve these issues. This is causing a delay in live scoring reporting. Sorry for the inconvenience.
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 8:30 am
Hailee Cooper
/
Montgomery HS
Iliana Stowers
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
Brittany Burnam
/
Klein Oak
2. 8:40 am
Riley Isaac
/
Montgomery HS
Monique France
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
Avery Bryant
/
Klein Oak
3. 8:50 am
Kendall Wisenbaker
/
Montgomery HS
Kaitlyn Rogers
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
Taylor Charron
/
Klein
4. 9:00 am
Autumn Bynum
/
Montgomery HS
Hannah Rees
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
Xaja Bush
/
Klein Oak
5. 9:10 am
Reid Isaac
/
Montgomery HS
Melissa Lentschke
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
Karah DeLong
/
Klein Oak
6. 9:20 am
Sarah Davila
/
Klein Collins
Lindsey Smith
/
Klein Oak
Tori Wagner
IND
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
7. 9:30 am
Kenzie Lopez
/
Klein Collins
Morgan Rogers
/
Klein
Erica Bartee
IND
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
8. 9:40 am
Katie Bruce
/
Klein Collins
Grace Seekman
/
Klein
Cameron Newhouse
IND
/
Montgomery HS - B Team
9. 9:50 am
Kennedi Ledesma
/
Klein Collins
Elizabeth Salinas
/
Klein
Pettida Rathasamut
/
Klein Oak - B Team
10. 10:00 am
Sydney Haas
/
Klein Collins
Callie McGinley
/
Klein
Angelica Lomax
/
Klein Oak - B Team
11. 10:10 am
Courtney Croley
/
Klein Oak - B Team
Makenzie Richardson
IND
/
Klein
Libby Weir
IND
/
Klein
12. 10:20 am
Lauren Kresal
/
Klein Oak - B Team
Avery Klatt
IND
/
Klein
Kaitlyn Daniels
/
Klein Forest
13. 10:30 am
Skyler Atchison
/
Klein Oak - B Team
Mariah Hightower
/
Spring Westfield
Ashley Huneycutt
IND
/
Klein Oak - B Team
14. 10:40 am
Caitlin Ellis
IND
/
Klein Oak - B Team
Maddison Joyce
/
Spring Westfield
15. 10:50 am
Saxja Bush
IND
/
Klein Oak - B Team
Destanie Massey
/
Spring Westfield