Jackrabbit Invitational (M)

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 16 to March 17, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by SDSU Jackrabbits (Men) @ Primm, NV

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
29. 8:30 am (18a) Redford Bobbitt  IND  / UNLV Guillermo Gonzalez  IND  / South Dakota State Danny Gorman  IND  / SIUE
28. 8:30 am (18b) Shintaro Ban  IND  / UNLV Jacob Brinker  IND  / Northern Kentucky Michael Duch  IND  / South Dakota State
27. 8:30 am (17a) Phoenix Ramsey  IND  / Northern Kentucky Michael Monroe  IND  / Tennessee Zach Sackett  IND  / South Dakota State
26. 8:30 am (17b) David Spengler  IND  / Northern Iowa Keaton Lausch  IND  / North Dakota State Corey Dulle  IND  / Northern Kentucky
25. 8:30 am (16a) Connor Hamilton / Fairleigh Dickinson Dustin Atkinson / Northern Iowa Jake Herdine / North Dakota State
24. 8:30 am (16b) U Minn Woon / Fairleigh Dickinson Jacob Bermel / Northern Iowa Connor Holland / North Dakota State
23. 8:30 am (15) David Gaylord / Fairleigh Dickinson Eric Sikkema / Northern Iowa Trent Olson / North Dakota State
22. 8:30 am (14a) Tom Barnes / Fairleigh Dickinson Kyle Driscoll / Northern Iowa Ursinio Puga / North Dakota State
21. 8:30 am (14b) Jordan Jones / Fairleigh Dickinson Glenn Walls / Northern Iowa Bill Carlson / North Dakota State
20. 8:30 am (13a) Dylan Baker / South Dakota State Grant Campbell / South Dakota Jackson Frame / Northern Kentucky
19. 8:30 am (13b) Austin Sitter / South Dakota State Matt Swanson / South Dakota Landon Osborne / Northern Kentucky
18. 8:30 am (12a) Trevor Tobin / South Dakota State Jordan Rykal / South Dakota Zach Wright / Northern Kentucky
17. 8:30 am (12b) Din Fuad / South Dakota State Sam Matthew / South Dakota Matt Wetherill / Northern Kentucky
16. 8:30 am (11) Grant Smith / South Dakota State Cody Seal / South Dakota Clayton Portz / Northern Kentucky
15. 8:30 am (10a) Jonah Buss / Creighton Trevor Torgerson / Oral Roberts Blake Edwards / Air Force
14. 8:30 am (10b) Andrew Holloway / Creighton Ollie Penn / Oral Roberts Dane Hankamer / Air Force
13. 8:30 am (9) Tommy Anderson / Creighton Parker Dolezal / Oral Roberts Michael Fan / Air Force
12. 8:30 am (8) Johnny Spellerberg / Creighton Dennis Andersen / Oral Roberts Brenden Bone / Air Force
11. 8:30 am (7) Kade Brown / Creighton Scott Newell / Oral Roberts J.D. Kiesewetter / Air Force
10. 8:30 am (6a) Dalton Charboneau / SIUE Will McDonald / Drake Sean Burgess / Oakland
9. 8:30 am (6b) Mitchell Homb / SIUE Drew Ison / Drake Jacob Johnson / Oakland
8. 8:30 am (5a) Taylor White / SIUE Matt Lavery / Drake Evan Bowser / Oakland
7. 8:30 am (5b) Brady Dixon / SIUE Devin Leland / Drake Jimmy Jaskoske / Oakland
6. 8:30 am (4) Parker Lawrence / SIUE Dane Worley / Drake Jake Kneen / Oakland
5. 8:30 am (3a) Juan Carlos Serrano / Tennessee Nicholas Maruri / UNLV Lee Shepherd / Weber State
4. 8:30 am (3b) Jack Smith / Tennessee Taylor Montgomery / UNLV Colton Dallimore / Weber State
3. 8:30 am (2) Lorenzo Scalise / Tennessee Carl Jonson / UNLV Devon Purser / Weber State
2. 8:30 am (1a) Mike Nagy / Tennessee John Oda / UNLV Michael Johnson / Weber State
1. 8:30 am (1b) Chad Merzbacher / Tennessee Kurt Kitayama / UNLV Luke Crapo / Weber State
<script> (function(i,s,o,g,r,a,m){i['GoogleAnalyticsObject']=r;i[r]=i[r]||function(){ (i[r].q=i[r].q||[]).push(arguments)},i[r].l=1*new Date();a=s.createElement(o), m=s.getElementsByTagName(o)[0];a.async=1;a.src=g;m.parentNode.insertBefore(a,m) })(window,document,'script','//www.google-analytics.com/analytics.js','ga'); ga('create', 'UA-38517229-1', 'birdiefire.com'); ga('set', 'contentGroup3', 'College'); ga('send', 'pageview'); </script>