Women - ORU Lady Maxwell

  • Location : Ardmore,, OK
  • Dates : Aug 31 - Sep 2, 2018
  • Course(s) : Dornick Hills G.C. Ardmore,, OK
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
1 UTSA 294 291 291 876 +24
2 Hannah Holzmann -2 (F) E (F) +4 (F) 215
T4 Julie Houston +2 (F) +1 (F) +2 (F) 218
T7 Ana Gonzalez +4 (F) +7 (F) -3 (F) 221
T18 Brooke Nolte +6 (F) +5 (F) +5 (F) 229
T23 Madison Kidd +13 (F) +1 (F) +4 (F) 231
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
2 Sam Houston State 295 296 293 884 +32
1 Jenna Phillips +1 (F) +1 (F) -1 (F) 214
T4 Hannah Alberto +1 (F) -1 (F) +5 (F) 218
T14 Tori Gatling +5 (F) +6 (F) +3 (F) 227
T14 Kenlie Barrett +4 (F) +8 (F) +2 (F) 227
T39 Kari Bush +12 (F) +6 (F) +11 (F) 242
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
3 Troy 294 296 297 887 +35
3 Nicole Lorup -2 (F) +2 (F) +3 (F) 216
6 Bianca Lohbauer +2 (F) +1 (F) +4 (F) 220
11 Judith Castro Roldan +3 (F) +3 (F) +4 (F) 223
12 Lindsey Harrison +6 (F) +4 (F) +1 (F) 224
T18 Sarah Harrison +4 (F) +5 (F) +7 (F) 229
T36 Jordan Susce +13 (F) +7 (F) +5 (F) 238
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
4 Oral Roberts 301 301 299 901 +49
T7 Isabella Caamal +3 (F) +4 (F) +1 (F) 221
10 Sarah Bell +3 (F) +5 (F) +1 (F) 222
T18 Megan Lee +7 (F) E (F) +9 (F) 229
30 Rachel Dupree +7 (F) +8 (F) +7 (F) 235
T31 Rebecca Hnidka +9 (F) +7 (F) +7 (F) 236
T33 Beatriz Garcia +4 (F) +14 (F) +6 (F) 237
T44 Annie Lacombe +14 (F) +10 (F) +9 (F) 246
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
5 TX State 306 300 301 907 +55
13 Sarah White +5 (F) +4 (F) +4 (F) 226
T14 Anne-Charlotte Mora +9 (F) -3 (F) +8 (F) 227
T23 Sean Yi Yip +6 (F) +8 (F) +4 (F) 231
T25 Sachika Singh +11 (F) +7 (F) +1 (F) 232
29 Sasikarn Somboonsup +2 (F) +11 (F) +8 (F) 234
43 Caitlyn Lindell +5 (F) +13 (F) +14 (F) 245
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
6 MO State 318 296 305 919 +67
17 Abby Cavaini +8 (F) +5 (F) +2 (F) 228
T18 Rachel Johnson +9 (F) +5 (F) +2 (F) 229
T25 Allison Bray +6 (F) +6 (F) +7 (F) 232
T27 Faith Belmear +8 (F) +6 (F) +6 (F) 233
T31 Niamh Lendrum +11 (F) E (F) +12 (F) 236
T36 Ashley Childers +13 (F) +2 (F) +10 (F) 238
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
7 SFA 301 314 310 925 +73
T7 Erica Lautensack -1 (F) +7 (F) +2 (F) 221
T27 Alexandra Batista +3 (F) +9 (F) +8 (F) 233
38 Alexis Szewczyk +5 (F) +7 (F) +15 (F) 240
T39 Jamee Jorgensen +10 (F) +16 (F) +3 (F) 242
T39 Kelly Yang +11 (F) +10 (F) +8 (F) 242
46 Paola Cortes-Ortiz +14 (F) +7 (F) +13 (F) 247
47 Zayda Cedillo +13 (F) +11 (F) +11 (F) 248
Pos Team/Player (seed) Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
8 UT Arlington 320 310 317 947 +95
22 Sydney Garber +6 (F) +5 (F) +6 (F) 230
T33 Madigan Murray +11 (F) +7 (F) +6 (F) 237
T33 Abigail Adams +8 (F) +5 (F) +11 (F) 237
42 Kate Tran +13 (F) +8 (F) +9 (F) 243
T44 Connor Howard +6 (F) +14 (F) +13 (F) 246
48 Janane Tan +11 (F) +15 (F) +12 (F) 251