Saint Mary's Invitational  #SMCINV15

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Sept. 14 to Sept. 16, 2015
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Saint Mary's College @ Pebble Beach, CA

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 7:30 am (1) Cody Riecks / Fresno State Chase Ambrose / Texas State Aaron Whalen / Washington State
2. 7:40 am (1) Troix Tonkham / Fresno State Tyler Saunders / Texas State Nick Mandell / Washington State
3. 7:50 am (1) Alex Lee / Fresno State Justin Newby / Texas State Zach Anderson / Washington State
4. 8:00 am (1) Justin Avery / Fresno State David Faraudo / Texas State Evan Omelia / Washington State
5. 8:10 am (1) Trevor Clayton / Fresno State Anthony McGeorge / Texas State Derek Bayley / Washington State
6. 8:20 am (1) Ben Corfee / UC Davis Jake Kreuz / Arizona Jalen Griffin / San Francisco
7. 8:30 am (1) Evan Knight / UC Davis Kolton Lapa / Arizona Max Alcorn / San Francisco
8. 8:40 am (1) Luke Vivolo / UC Davis Tyler Moore / Arizona Storm Lee / San Francisco
9. 8:50 am (1) Ryan Knop / UC Davis Max Donohue / Arizona Henry Chung / San Francisco
10. 9:00 am (1) Patrick Soli / UC Davis Jordan Gumberg / Arizona Seb Crookall-Nixon / San Francisco
11. 9:10 am (1) Ryann Ree / San Diego State Perry Cohen / Saint Mary's (CA) Trevor Yu / Oregon State
12. 9:20 am (1) Blake Abercrombie / San Diego State Hunter Rappleye / Saint Mary's (CA) Conner Kumpula / Oregon State
13. 9:30 am (1) Riccardo Michelini / San Diego State Roman Aragon / Saint Mary's (CA) Jonas Liebich / Oregon State
14. 9:40 am (1) Brian Song / San Diego State Pavan Sagoo / Saint Mary's (CA) Kevin Murphy / Oregon State
15. 9:50 am (1) Gunn Yang / San Diego State Jonathan De Los Reyes / Saint Mary's (CA) Chris Tedesco / Oregon State
16. 7:40 am (10) Nick Baines / San Diego Angus Montgomery / Gonzaga Evan McLeod / Santa Clara
17. 7:50 am (10) Daniel Lopez / San Diego David Ganz / Gonzaga Derek Ackerman / Santa Clara
18. 8:00 am (10) Will Twitty / San Diego Will Brueckner / Gonzaga Carlos Briones / Santa Clara
19. 8:10 am (10) Skyler Finnell / San Diego Ryan Gaske / Gonzaga Hayden Shieh / Santa Clara
20. 8:20 am (10) Alex Chiarella / San Diego Sean Walsh / Gonzaga Tyler Kertson / Santa Clara
21. 8:30 am (10) Spencer Dunaway / BYU Matt Lee / Pacific Nick Jan / Loyola Marymount
22. 8:40 am (10) Kai Ruiz / BYU Geoff Fry / Pacific Chase Nicolai / Loyola Marymount
23. 8:50 am (10) C.J. Lee / BYU Colten Passey / Pacific Braden Baer / Loyola Marymount
24. 9:00 am (10) Patrick Fishburn / BYU Seung Jae Maeng / Pacific Blake Meek / Loyola Marymount
25. 9:10 am (10) Zach Pritchard / BYU Tyler Burnes / Pacific Connor Campbell / Loyola Marymount
26. 9:20 am (10) Tyler Munetake  IND  / Gonzaga Andrew Garner  IND  / Arizona Deane Rinaldi  IND  / Loyola Marymount
27. 9:30 am (10) Michiel Eyre  IND  / Santa Clara Tyler Carlson  IND  / Oregon State Scott Williams  IND  / Texas State
28. 9:40 am (10) Russell Takeuchi  IND  / Fresno State Connor Blick  IND  / Saint Mary's (CA) Mac Marr  IND  / Saint Mary's (CA)