Betsy Rawls Longhorn Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Oct. 13 to Oct. 15, 2013
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by University of Texas @ Austin, TX

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
24. 8:15 am (18) Inga Gunnarsdottir / Furman Daeun Song / Tennessee Alex Haun / Tulsa Vale Otoya / Tulsa
23. 8:15 am (17) Laura Demarco / Furman Mason Chen / Tennessee Karson Bizzell / Tulsa Emmie Pietila / Tennessee
22. 8:15 am (16) Aubrie Street / Furman Hannah Pietila / Tennessee Kayla Riede / Tulsa Valentina Romero / Furman
21. 8:15 am (15) Taylor Totland / Furman AJ Newell / Tennessee Toni VonWnuck / Tulsa Alyssa Morgan  IND  / Texas
20. 8:15 am (14a) Sydney Kersten / Princeton Manon Molle' / New Mexico Bertine Strauss / Texas Brittany Mai  IND  / UCLA
19. 8:15 am (14b) Alexandra Wong / Princeton Katerina Jaeger / New Mexico Anne Hakula / Texas Delainey Peterson  IND  / Texas
18. 8:15 am (13) Jordan Lippetz / Princeton Sofia Hoglund / New Mexico Tezira Abe / Texas Blaise Carabello  IND  / Miss State
17. 8:15 am (12) Hana Ku / Princeton Manon De Roey / New Mexico Julia Beck / Texas Sara Scarlett  IND  / Texas
16. 8:15 am (11a) Kelly Shon / Princeton Sammi Stevens / New Mexico Natalie Karcher / Texas Jessica Carty  IND  / Denver
15. 8:15 am (11b) Avery French / UNLV Maureen Dunnagan / San Diego State Libby Thomas / UTSA Alex Sborov / TCU
14. 8:15 am (10a) Marguerite Swearingen / UNLV Paige Spiranac / San Diego State Chelsea Bretcher / UTSA Kortnie Maxoutopoulis / TCU
13. 8:15 am (10b) Mayko Chwen Wang / UNLV Shannon Lubar / San Diego State Taylor Newlin / UTSA April Mccoy / TCU
12. 8:15 am (9a) Vivian Chen / UNLV Emma Henrikson / San Diego State Brogan Townend / UTSA Sanna Nuutinen / TCU
11. 8:15 am (9b) Dana Finkelstein / UNLV Sirene Blair / San Diego State Fabiola Arriaga / UTSA Alex White / TCU
10. 8:15 am (8) Mary Langdon Gallagher / Miss State Lindsey McCurdy / SMU Mariell Bruun / Denver Gemma Dryburgh / Tulane
9. 8:15 am (7) Ji Eun Baik / Miss State Katie Page / SMU Elyse Smidinger / Denver Belen Goicoechea / Tulane
8. 8:15 am (6) Ally McDonald / Miss State Elena Villamil / SMU Isabel Southard / Denver Emily Penttila / Tulane
7. 8:15 am (5) Rica Tse / Miss State Alexandra Rossi / SMU Rachael Watton / Denver Silvia Garces / Tulane
6. 8:15 am (4a) Chieh Jessica Peng / Miss State Jenny Haglund / SMU Tonje Daffinrud / Denver Madison Opfer / Tulane
5. 8:15 am (4b) Ani Gulugian / UCLA Justine Lee / Arizona State Leti Ras-Anderica / Miami Carmen Vidau / Iowa State
4. 8:15 am (3) Louise Ridderstrom / UCLA Noemi Jimenez / Arizona State Delfy Acosta / Miami Prima Thammaraks / Iowa State
3. 8:15 am (2) Bronte Law / UCLA Laura Blanco / Arizona State Rika Park / Miami Chonlada Chayanun / Iowa State
2. 8:15 am (1a) Erynee Lee / UCLA Monica Vaughn / Arizona State Kailey Walsh / Miami Sasikarn On-iam / Iowa State
1. 8:15 am (1b) Alison Lee / UCLA Dani Ordonez / Arizona State Dani Darquea / Miami Cajsa Persson / Iowa State