Bob Sitton Invitational

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • March 14 to March 16, 2017
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Oral Roberts University @ Dallas, TX

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:00 am (1) Peyton McCulloch / Nicholls State Michael Rizzo / UTRGV Jake Greenspoon / UT Arlington
2. 8:09 am (1) Josh Fullilove / Nicholls State Ali Khazanbeik / UTRGV Camilo Avila / UT Arlington
3. 8:18 am (1) Chad Watts Denyes / Nicholls State Casto Gomez-Ruiz / UTRGV Zach Galliford / UT Arlington
4. 8:27 am (1) Albert Badosa Soler / Nicholls State Luca Portelli / UTRGV Tanner Gore / UT Arlington
5. 8:36 am (1) Jack Lee / Nicholls State Pedro Lamadrid / UTRGV Josh Radcliff / UT Arlington
6. 8:45 am (1) Tom Bevington / Western Kentucky David Faraudo / Texas State Erik Lindwall / Eastern Kentucky
7. 8:54 am (1) Kyle Jeffers / Western Kentucky Anthony McGeorge / Texas State Travis Rose / Eastern Kentucky
8. 9:03 am (1) Linus Lo / Western Kentucky Calvin Ross / Texas State Jared Brown / Eastern Kentucky
9. 9:12 am (1) Billy Tom Sargent / Western Kentucky Chase Ambrose / Texas State Will Sallee / Eastern Kentucky
10. 9:21 am (1) Blake Smith / Western Kentucky Logan Lockwood / Texas State Noah Combs / Eastern Kentucky
11. 8:00 am (10) Giuseppe Truglio / St. John's Brady Sarauer / Green Bay Hayden Ritter / Idaho
12. 8:09 am (10) Sean Byrne / St. John's Ryan Reinke / Green Bay Brock Anderson / Idaho
13. 8:18 am (10) Gerry Mackedon / St. John's Jimmy Albright / Green Bay Ethan Atherstone / Idaho
14. 8:27 am (10) Kevin King / St. John's George Kneiser / Green Bay Ryan Porch / Idaho
15. 8:36 am (10) Andrew Baek / St. John's Joe DuChateau / Green Bay Enrique Marin / Idaho
16. 8:45 am (10) Marshall Lamb / Northern Iowa Brad Carpenter / Missouri State Daniel Dimaculangan / Houston Baptist
17. 8:54 am (10) Davis Sutton / Northern Iowa Chris Obert / Missouri State Guillaume Chalancon / Houston Baptist
18. 9:03 am (10) Sam DeBartolo / Northern Iowa Jack Knoesel / Missouri State Val Almendarez / Houston Baptist
19. 9:12 am (10) David Spengler / Northern Iowa Kory Franks / Missouri State Patricio Guerra / Houston Baptist
20. 9:21 am (10) Dustin Atkinson / Northern Iowa Adam Fisher / Missouri State Carlos Trevino / Houston Baptist