ODU/OBX Intercollegiate  #ODUOBXGolf

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Oct. 23 to Oct. 25, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Old Dominion University @ Powells Point, NC

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:00 am (1) Michael Makris / Ball State Zach Gollwitzer / Akron Michael Bakker / Old Dominion
2. 8:09 am (1) Michael VanDeventer / Ball State Elliott Grayson / Akron Calvin Greschner / Old Dominion
3. 8:18 am (1) Johnny Watts / Ball State Yann Pfeiffer / Akron Nick Rencis / Old Dominion
4. 8:27 am (1) Timothy Wiseman / Ball State George Baylis / Akron Antonio Cruz-Conde / Old Dominion
5. 8:36 am (1) Keegan McKinney / Ball State J.B. Williams / Akron David Langley / Old Dominion
6. 8:45 am (1) Gaston Bertinotti / Campbell Preston Harrington / UNCW Kyle Hart / George Mason
7. 8:54 am (1) Jesper Svensson / Campbell Stephen Saleeby / UNCW Davis Soderberg / George Mason
8. 9:03 am (1) Craig Hornberger / Campbell Thomas Eldridge / UNCW Trevor Tremps / George Mason
9. 9:12 am (1) Thomas LaMorte / Campbell Thomas Lilly / UNCW Eric Edwards / George Mason
10. 9:21 am (1) Ray Kraivixien / Campbell Patrick Cover / UNCW Brock Kovach / George Mason
11. 9:30 am (1) Mark Benevento / Delaware Max Rispler / Bowling Green Teagan Stephenson / Longwood
12. 9:39 am (1) Kieran Purcell / Delaware Noah Firestone / Bowling Green Brandon Weaver / Longwood
13. 9:48 am (1) Blaine Lafferty / Delaware Jose Narro / Bowling Green Adam Szwed / Longwood
14. 9:57 am (1) Jack Gianniny / Delaware Brett Rinker / Bowling Green Jordan Boulton / Longwood
15. 10:06 am (1) Marc Oliveri / Delaware Pablo Heredia Iglesias / Bowling Green Nick Contini / Longwood
16. 7:51 am (10) Chad Hess  IND  / Old Dominion Casper Aneman  IND  / Old Dominion Chandler Wilkins  IND  / Old Dominion
17. 8:00 am (10) Keaton Lausch / North Dakota State Jack Kennedy / Drake Max Hellstrom / Nebraska-Omaha
18. 8:09 am (10) Nick Myhre / North Dakota State Chase Wicklund / Drake Kelly Brown / Nebraska-Omaha
19. 8:18 am (10) Andrew Israelson / North Dakota State Matt Lavery / Drake Ben Maskus / Nebraska-Omaha
20. 8:27 am (10) Alex Lobeck / North Dakota State Tommi Avant / Drake Mitch Ryan / Nebraska-Omaha
21. 8:36 am (10) Will Holmgren / North Dakota State Drew Ison / Drake Kevin Gordon / Nebraska-Omaha
22. 8:45 am (10) Matthew DePalma / Hartford Brandon Raihl / La Salle Ross Pilliod / Saint Joseph's (PA)
23. 8:54 am (10) Jon Malloy / Hartford Nick Geiman / La Salle Andrew Taylor / Saint Joseph's (PA)
24. 9:03 am (10) Sam McNulty / Hartford PJ Acierno / La Salle Reed Winkler / Saint Joseph's (PA)
25. 9:12 am (10) Atle Ruden / Hartford Evan Gaesser / La Salle Michael O'Brien / Saint Joseph's (PA)
26. 9:21 am (10) Ambrose Abbracciamento / Hartford Andrew Reynolds / La Salle Tyler Sokolis / Saint Joseph's (PA)
27. 9:30 am (10) Christian Cichan / George Washington Alex Butler / Drexel Gregor Ferguson, Jr. / St. Francis-PA
28. 9:39 am (10) Lucas Farmer / George Washington Aaron Fricke / Drexel Kurtis Straw / St. Francis-PA
29. 9:48 am (10) Jack Porcelli / George Washington Adam Mistretta / Drexel AUSTIN RENZ / St. Francis-PA
30. 9:57 am (10) Vince Palazzolo / George Washington Connor Schmidt / Drexel Dominic Stevens / St. Francis-PA
31. 10:06 am (10) Logan Lowe / George Washington Brendan Bacskai / Drexel Brandon Mihalo / St. Francis-PA