Colonel Wollenberg Ptarmigan Ram Classic   #RamClassic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Sept. 12 to Sept. 13, 2016
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Colorado State University @ Fort Collins, CO

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
29. 8:30 am (18a) Theresa-Ann Jedra  IND  / Indiana Samantha Spencer / Fresno State Amanda Hinchey  IND  / Wyoming
28. 8:30 am (18b) Taylor Dorans  IND  / Wyoming Brianna Becker  IND  / Colorado State Megan Knadler  IND  / Wyoming
27. 8:30 am (17a) Joanna Kim / Fresno State Felicia Taverrite  IND  / Long Beach State Kristin Simonsen / Fresno State
26. 8:30 am (17b) Ellen Secor  IND  / Colorado State Haley Tygret  IND  / Long Beach State Christina Ferreira  IND  / Northern Colorado
25. 8:30 am (16) Caroline Reiners / Colorado State Courtney Vogel  WD  / Long Beach State Lauren Kirkwood / Hawaii
24. 8:30 am (15a) Elisabeth Rau / Colorado State Savannah Knox / Long Beach State Daezsa Tomas / Hawaii
23. 8:30 am (15b) Katrina Prendergast / Colorado State Alicia Arzaga / Long Beach State Kaci Masuda / Hawaii
22. 8:30 am (14) Sarah Archuleta / Colorado State Holland Shourds / Long Beach State Raquel Ek / Hawaii
21. 8:30 am (13a) Jessica Sloot / Colorado State Maria Davis / Long Beach State Isabella Leung / Hawaii
20. 8:30 am (13b) Mackenzie Barrie / Wyoming Emily Gillman / Nebraska Kinsley Bonfilio / Boise State
19. 8:30 am (12) Klara Castillo / Wyoming Annie Sritragul / Nebraska Oceane Pelloille / Boise State
18. 8:30 am (11a) Sarah Hankins / Wyoming Claire Robertson / Nebraska Dana Clary / Boise State
17. 8:30 am (11b) Erin Sargent / Wyoming Sarah Pravecek / Nebraska Genevieve Ling / Boise State
16. 8:30 am (10) Gabrielle Gibson / Wyoming Kate Smith / Nebraska Jalayne Martinez / Boise State
15. 8:30 am (9a) Baile Winslow / Northern Colorado Pear Siriko / Indiana Taylor Hartley / Portland State
14. 8:30 am (9b) Marisa Hisaki / Northern Colorado Elisa Pierre / Indiana Krissy Peterson / Portland State
13. 8:30 am (8a) Morgan Sahm / Northern Colorado Erin Harper / Indiana Jasmine Cabajar / Portland State
12. 8:30 am (8b) Kala Keltz / Northern Colorado Ana Sanjuan / Indiana Valerie Hernandez / Portland State
11. 8:30 am (7) Janet Yeo / Northern Colorado Alix Kong / Indiana Tara Finigan / Portland State
10. 8:30 am (6a) Breanne Jones / UC Irvine Hannah Swanson / Oregon State Samantha Gong / San Francisco
9. 8:30 am (6b) Camille Wagg / UC Irvine Elyse Smidinger / Oregon State Alison Lillie / San Francisco
8. 8:30 am (5) Samantha Chan / UC Irvine Haley Nist / Oregon State Ayaka Suzuki / San Francisco
7. 8:30 am (4a) Avery French / UC Irvine Nicole Schroeder / Oregon State Vanessa Ha / San Francisco
6. 8:30 am (4b) Kaley In / UC Irvine Olivia Benzin / Oregon State Mabel Wong / San Francisco
5. 8:30 am (3a) Alexandra Cooper / San Jose State Jenny Krause / Nevada Nina Novilla / Gonzaga
4. 8:30 am (3b) Abegail Arevalo / San Jose State Mari Nishiura / Nevada Jessica Mangrobang / Gonzaga
3. 8:30 am (2) Elizabeth Schultz / San Jose State Jordan Keyser / Nevada Meiqi Gao / Gonzaga
2. 8:30 am (1a) Franziska Friedrich / San Jose State Chaithra Katamneni / Nevada Ciera Min / Gonzaga
1. 8:30 am (1b) My Leander / San Jose State Celyn Khoo / Nevada Bianca Pagdanganan / Gonzaga